T12 Liiga
FC Nokia/-07 Sin FC Nokia/-07 Sin - FC Nokia/06 Sin FC Nokia/06 Sin
27.7. 17:30
P12 SuperKakkonen
Pyry Pyry - Valo Valo
28.7. 12:15
P12 Ykkönen
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - TaPa TaPa
29.7. 12:00
T13 Liiga
FC Nokia/05 Valk FC Nokia/05 Valk - Pato/JanPa YJ Pato/JanPa YJ
2.8. 19:00
T12 Liiga
FC Nokia/06 Sin FC Nokia/06 Sin - UrPS/06 UrPS/06
2.8. 19:00
P14 Ykkönen
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - TaPa TaPa
3.8. 19:00
P13 Ykkönen
NoPS/Valkoinen NoPS/Valkoinen - PJK/Valkoinen PJK/Valkoinen
4.8. 14:00
Seiska
Kristallipalatsi Kristallipalatsi - FC Kaveriporukka FC Kaveriporukka
10.8. 19:15
Seiska
Kristallipalatsi Kristallipalatsi - Roxbury JK Roxbury JK
17.8. 19:15
P13 Ykkönen
NoPS/Valkoinen NoPS/Valkoinen - Ilves/Vihreä Ilves/Vihreä
18.8. 12:00
P13 SuperLiiga
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - LeKi-futis/VesVi YJ1 LeKi-futis/VesVi YJ1
22.8. 19:30
T9 Liiga
LeKi-futis/Sininen LeKi-futis/Sininen - FC Kangasala FC Kangasala
23.8. 17:30
T9 Liiga
FC Nokia/09sinvalk FC Nokia/09sinvalk - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
23.8. 17:30
T9 Liiga
FC Nokia/09sinvalk FC Nokia/09sinvalk - LeKi-futis/Sininen LeKi-futis/Sininen
23.8. 17:55
T9 Liiga
Tuisku Tuisku - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
23.8. 17:55
T9 Liiga
Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves - LeKi-futis/Sininen LeKi-futis/Sininen
23.8. 18:20
T9 Liiga
FC Kangasala FC Kangasala - Tuisku Tuisku
23.8. 18:20
T9 Liiga
Tuisku Tuisku - FC Nokia/09sinvalk FC Nokia/09sinvalk
23.8. 19:00
T9 Liiga
Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves - FC Kangasala FC Kangasala
23.8. 19:00
T9 Liiga
LeKi-futis/Sininen LeKi-futis/Sininen - Tuisku Tuisku
23.8. 19:25
T9 Liiga
FC Kangasala FC Kangasala - FC Nokia/09sinvalk FC Nokia/09sinvalk
23.8. 19:25
P14 Ykkönen
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - Valo Valo
24.8. 19:00
T12 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk - FC Vapsi FC Vapsi
30.8. 19:00
Seiska
Kristallipalatsi Kristallipalatsi - HIF HIF
31.8. 19:15
T12 Liiga
FC Nokia/-07 Sin FC Nokia/-07 Sin - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
6.9. 17:30
T13 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/06 Valk FC Nokia/06 Valk - Apassit Apassit
6.9. 19:00
P14 Ykkönen
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - Ilves/Jaakonmäki keltainen Ilves/Jaakonmäki keltainen
8.9. 12:00
P12 SuperKakkonen
Pyry Pyry - Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen
8.9. 14:15
P13 Ykkönen
NoPS/Valkoinen NoPS/Valkoinen - FC Loppi FC Loppi
15.9. 12:00
P14 Ykkönen
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - TPV/05 TPV/05
22.9. 12:00
Näytä lisää