Vaasa - T9

T9: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
BK-48
FC Sport-j/T11
Jalas
LUJA/T10
SeMi/Sininen
SeMi/Valkoinen
Sporting Kristina
VIFK/F10
Virkiä
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

T9
FC Sport-j/T11 FC Sport-j/T11 - BK-48 BK-48
5.6. 17:00
T9
BK-48 BK-48 - VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10
5.6. 17:50
T9
VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10 - FC Sport-j/T11 FC Sport-j/T11
5.6. 18:40
T9
Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina - BK-48 BK-48
9.6. 14:00
T9
Jalas Jalas - VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10
9.6. 14:00
T9
BK-48 BK-48 - Jalas Jalas
9.6. 15:00
T9
LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10 - SeMi/Sininen SeMi/Sininen
9.6. 16:30
T9
Virkiä Virkiä - SeMi/Valkoinen SeMi/Valkoinen
9.6. 16:30
T9
SeMi/Valkoinen SeMi/Valkoinen - LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10
9.6. 17:15
T9
SeMi/Sininen SeMi/Sininen - Virkiä Virkiä
9.6. 17:15
T9
SeMi/Valkoinen SeMi/Valkoinen - Jalas Jalas
15.6. 11:00
T9
Jalas Jalas - SeMi/Sininen SeMi/Sininen
15.6. 14:00
T9
FC Sport-j/T11 FC Sport-j/T11 - LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10
16.6. 12:00
T9
LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10 - Virkiä Virkiä
16.6. 12:45
T9
Virkiä Virkiä - FC Sport-j/T11 FC Sport-j/T11
16.6. 13:30
T9
LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10 - Jalas Jalas
26.6. 17:30
T9
FC Sport-j/T11 FC Sport-j/T11 - Virkiä Virkiä
26.6. 17:30
T9
Virkiä Virkiä - LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10
26.6. 18:30
T9
Jalas Jalas - Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina
26.6. 19:30
T9
BK-48 BK-48 - SeMi/Sininen SeMi/Sininen
27.6. 18:00
T9
VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10 - SeMi/Valkoinen SeMi/Valkoinen
27.6. 18:00
T9
SeMi/Sininen SeMi/Sininen - VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10
27.6. 19:00
T9
SeMi/Valkoinen SeMi/Valkoinen - BK-48 BK-48
27.6. 19:00
T9
SeMi/Valkoinen SeMi/Valkoinen - Jalas Jalas
28.7. 16:30
T9
Jalas Jalas - SeMi/Sininen SeMi/Sininen
28.7. 17:15
T9
LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10 - BK-48 BK-48
31.7. 18:00
T9
Virkiä Virkiä - VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10
31.7. 18:00
T9
BK-48 BK-48 - Virkiä Virkiä
31.7. 19:00
T9
VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10 - LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10
31.7. 19:00
T9
VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10 - FC Sport-j/T11 FC Sport-j/T11
6.8. 17:00
T9
FC Sport-j/T11 FC Sport-j/T11 - BK-48 BK-48
6.8. 17:50
T9
BK-48 BK-48 - VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10
6.8. 18:40
T9
FC Sport-j/T11 FC Sport-j/T11 - Jalas Jalas
11.8. 15:00
T9
Jalas Jalas - Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina
11.8. 16:00
T9
SeMi/Sininen SeMi/Sininen - Virkiä Virkiä
11.8. 16:30
T9
SeMi/Valkoinen SeMi/Valkoinen - LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10
11.8. 16:30
T9
Virkiä Virkiä - SeMi/Valkoinen SeMi/Valkoinen
11.8. 17:15
T9
LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10 - SeMi/Sininen SeMi/Sininen
11.8. 17:15
T9
FC Sport-j/T11 FC Sport-j/T11 - Virkiä Virkiä
24.8. 12:00
T9
LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10 - SeMi/Sininen SeMi/Sininen
24.8. 12:00
T9
Virkiä Virkiä - LUJA/T10 LUJA/T10
24.8. 12:45
T9
Jalas Jalas - VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10
25.8. 11:00
T9
Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina - BK-48 BK-48
25.8. 12:00
T9
VIFK/F10 VIFK/F10 - Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina
25.8. 13:00
T9
BK-48 BK-48 - Jalas Jalas
25.8. 14:00
Näytä lisää