Vaasa - T10

T10: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
FC Sport-j
I-JBK/F-09
IK/T09
LUJA
NJS Kortesjärvi
Norrvalla FF
Närpes Kraft/ F09-10
SeMi
Solf IK/F08-09
Sporting Kristina
VIFK
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

T10
I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09 - IK/T09 IK/T09
19.5. 14:00
T10
Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09 - SeMi SeMi
19.5. 14:00
T10
SeMi SeMi - I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09
19.5. 15:20
T10
IK/T09 IK/T09 - Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09
19.5. 15:20
T10
LUJA LUJA - Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina
25.5. 14:00
T10
Närpes Kraft/ F09-10 Närpes Kraft/ F09-10 - LUJA LUJA
25.5. 15:15
T10
FC Sport-j FC Sport-j - VIFK VIFK
30.5. 16:00
T10
VIFK VIFK - Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF
30.5. 17:00
T10
Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF - FC Sport-j FC Sport-j
30.5. 18:00
T10
Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09 - FC Sport-j FC Sport-j
6.6. 16:45
T10
I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09 - VIFK VIFK
6.6. 17:35
T10
Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina - IK/T09 IK/T09
6.6. 18:30
T10
T10
FC Sport-j FC Sport-j - I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09
6.6. 18:35
T10
VIFK VIFK - Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09
6.6. 19:30
T10
SeMi SeMi - Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina
6.6. 19:30
T10
Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF - LUJA LUJA
11.6. 17:30
T10
LUJA LUJA - NJS Kortesjärvi NJS Kortesjärvi
11.6. 18:30
T10
IK/T09 IK/T09 - LUJA LUJA
13.6. 18:00
T10
SeMi SeMi - NJS Kortesjärvi NJS Kortesjärvi
13.6. 18:00
T10
LUJA LUJA - SeMi SeMi
13.6. 19:00
T10
NJS Kortesjärvi NJS Kortesjärvi - IK/T09 IK/T09
13.6. 19:00
T10
Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina - VIFK VIFK
17.6. 18:00
T10
VIFK VIFK - Närpes Kraft/ F09-10 Närpes Kraft/ F09-10
17.6. 19:00
T10
T10
Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09 - I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09
18.6. 17:30
T10
T10
I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09 - Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF
18.6. 19:30
T10
T10
SeMi SeMi - IK/T09 IK/T09
28.6. 17:30
T10
Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF - SeMi SeMi
28.6. 18:30
T10
IK/T09 IK/T09 - Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF
28.6. 19:30
T10
VIFK VIFK - LUJA LUJA
29.6. 13:00
T10
T10
NJS Kortesjärvi NJS Kortesjärvi - VIFK VIFK
29.6. 14:00
T10
LUJA LUJA - FC Sport-j FC Sport-j
29.6. 14:00
T10
Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09 - LUJA LUJA
31.7. 17:00
T10
T10
LUJA LUJA - I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09
31.7. 18:50
T10
VIFK VIFK - SeMi SeMi
1.8. 18:00
T10
FC Sport-j FC Sport-j - IK/T09 IK/T09
1.8. 18:00
T10
SeMi SeMi - FC Sport-j FC Sport-j
1.8. 19:00
T10
IK/T09 IK/T09 - VIFK VIFK
1.8. 19:00
T10
VIFK VIFK - Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF
6.8. 17:30
T10
FC Sport-j FC Sport-j - VIFK VIFK
6.8. 18:30
T10
Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF - FC Sport-j FC Sport-j
6.8. 19:30
T10
I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09 - IK/T09 IK/T09
11.8. 15:00
T10
Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09 - SeMi SeMi
11.8. 16:00
T10
IK/T09 IK/T09 - Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09
11.8. 17:00
T10
SeMi SeMi - I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09
11.8. 18:00
T10
LUJA LUJA - Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina
14.8. 18:00
T10
Närpes Kraft/ F09-10 Närpes Kraft/ F09-10 - LUJA LUJA
14.8. 19:00
T10
I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09 - VIFK VIFK
22.8. 17:00
T10
Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09 - FC Sport-j FC Sport-j
22.8. 17:00
T10
FC Sport-j FC Sport-j - I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09
22.8. 18:00
T10
VIFK VIFK - Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09
22.8. 18:00
T10
Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF - LUJA LUJA
24.8. 14:00
T10
LUJA LUJA - NJS Kortesjärvi NJS Kortesjärvi
24.8. 15:00
T10
Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina - IK/T09 IK/T09
25.8. 14:00
T10
Närpes Kraft/ F09-10 Närpes Kraft/ F09-10 - SeMi SeMi
25.8. 14:00
T10
T10
SeMi SeMi - Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina
25.8. 15:15
T10
Solf IK/F08-09 Solf IK/F08-09 - I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09
2.9. 18:30
T10
I-JBK/F-09 I-JBK/F-09 - Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF
2.9. 19:30
T10
Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina - VIFK VIFK
5.9. 18:00
T10
T10
IK/T09 IK/T09 - LUJA LUJA
8.9. 18:00
T10
SeMi SeMi - NJS Kortesjärvi NJS Kortesjärvi
8.9. 18:00
T10
LUJA LUJA - SeMi SeMi
8.9. 19:00
T10
NJS Kortesjärvi NJS Kortesjärvi - IK/T09 IK/T09
8.9. 19:00
Näytä lisää