Vaasa - P9

Ottelut

P9
LUJA LUJA - Kanu/Musta Kanu/Musta
klo 17:00
P9
Kanu/Punainen Kanu/Punainen - LUJA LUJA
klo 18:00
P9
Kanu/Musta Kanu/Musta - Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF
klo 18:00
P9
BK-48 BK-48 - Jalas/sininen Jalas/sininen
23.5. 18:00
P9
Jalas/Valkoinen Jalas/Valkoinen - BK-48 BK-48
23.5. 19:00
P9
IK Punainen IK Punainen - APV/Keltainen APV/Keltainen
27.5. 18:00
P9
IK Musta IK Musta - APV/Musta APV/Musta
27.5. 18:00
P9
APV/Musta APV/Musta - IK Punainen IK Punainen
27.5. 19:00
P9
APV/Keltainen APV/Keltainen - IK Musta IK Musta
27.5. 19:00
P9
Sisu/United Sisu/United - SJK-j Kulta SJK-j Kulta
5.6. 18:45
P9
SJK-j/2011 SJK-j/2011 - SJK-j/musta SJK-j/musta
5.6. 18:45
P9
SJK-j/musta SJK-j/musta - Sisu/United Sisu/United
5.6. 19:30
P9
SJK-j Kulta SJK-j Kulta - SJK-j/2011 SJK-j/2011
5.6. 19:30
P9
APV/Musta APV/Musta - Karhu Karhu
6.6. 18:00
P9
APV/Keltainen APV/Keltainen - AKisa AKisa
6.6. 18:00
P9
Karhu Karhu - APV/Keltainen APV/Keltainen
6.6. 19:00
P9
AKisa AKisa - APV/Musta APV/Musta
6.6. 19:00
P9
BK-48 BK-48 - SJK-j/musta SJK-j/musta
13.6. 18:00
P9
SJK-j Kulta SJK-j Kulta - BK-48 BK-48
13.6. 19:00
P9
Kanu/Musta Kanu/Musta - IK Punainen IK Punainen
15.6. 11:00
P9
Kanu/Punainen Kanu/Punainen - IK Musta IK Musta
15.6. 11:00
P9
IK Punainen IK Punainen - Kanu/Punainen Kanu/Punainen
15.6. 11:45
P9
IK Musta IK Musta - Kanu/Musta Kanu/Musta
15.6. 11:45
P9
Jalas/sininen Jalas/sininen - LUJA LUJA
15.6. 16:00
P9
LUJA LUJA - Jalas/Valkoinen Jalas/Valkoinen
15.6. 17:00
P9
Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF - Jalas/sininen Jalas/sininen
15.6. 18:00
P9
Karhu Karhu - Virkiä/valkoinen Virkiä/valkoinen
16.6. 13:00
P9
AKisa AKisa - Virkiä/sininen Virkiä/sininen
16.6. 13:00
P9
Virkiä/sininen Virkiä/sininen - Karhu Karhu
16.6. 13:45
P9
Virkiä/valkoinen Virkiä/valkoinen - AKisa AKisa
16.6. 13:45
P9
APV/Musta APV/Musta - SJK-j Kulta SJK-j Kulta
27.6. 18:00
P9
APV/Keltainen APV/Keltainen - SJK-j/musta SJK-j/musta
27.6. 18:00
P9
SJK-j/musta SJK-j/musta - APV/Musta APV/Musta
27.6. 18:50
P9
SJK-j Kulta SJK-j Kulta - APV/Keltainen APV/Keltainen
27.6. 18:50
P9
Karhu Karhu - Sepsi-78 Sininen Sepsi-78 Sininen
28.6. 16:30
P9
AKisa AKisa - Sepsi-78 Valkoinen Sepsi-78 Valkoinen
28.6. 16:30
P9
Sepsi-78 Sininen Sepsi-78 Sininen - AKisa AKisa
28.6. 17:15
P9
Sepsi-78 Valkoinen Sepsi-78 Valkoinen - Karhu Karhu
28.6. 17:15
P9
BK-48 BK-48 - IK Musta IK Musta
29.6. 11:00
P9
IK Musta IK Musta - Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina
29.6. 11:45
P9
IK Punainen IK Punainen - BK-48 BK-48
29.6. 11:45
P9
SJK-j/2011 SJK-j/2011 - Kanu/Punainen Kanu/Punainen
2.7. 18:00
P9
Sisu/United Sisu/United - Kanu/Musta Kanu/Musta
2.7. 18:00
P9
Kanu/Punainen Kanu/Punainen - Sisu/United Sisu/United
2.7. 19:00
P9
Kanu/Musta Kanu/Musta - SJK-j/2011 SJK-j/2011
2.7. 19:00
P9
Karhu Karhu - Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF
6.7. 12:00
P9
LUJA LUJA - AKisa AKisa
6.7. 12:00
P9
Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF - LUJA LUJA
6.7. 13:00
P9
AKisa AKisa - Karhu Karhu
6.7. 13:00
P9
Kanu/Musta Kanu/Musta - BK-48 BK-48
28.7. 12:00
P9
BK-48 BK-48 - Kanu/Punainen Kanu/Punainen
28.7. 13:00
P9
APV/Musta APV/Musta - Sepsi-78 Sininen Sepsi-78 Sininen
29.7. 18:30
P9
IK Punainen IK Punainen - Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF
31.7. 18:00
P9
IK Musta IK Musta - LUJA LUJA
31.7. 18:00
P9
LUJA LUJA - IK Punainen IK Punainen
31.7. 19:00
P9
Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF - IK Musta IK Musta
31.7. 19:00
P9
Jalas/sininen Jalas/sininen - Sisu/United Sisu/United
4.8. 16:00
P9
SJK-j/2011 SJK-j/2011 - Jalas/sininen Jalas/sininen
4.8. 17:00
P9
AKisa AKisa - Sisu/United Sisu/United
10.8. 12:00
P9
Karhu Karhu - SJK-j/2011 SJK-j/2011
10.8. 12:00
P9
SJK-j/2011 SJK-j/2011 - AKisa AKisa
10.8. 13:00
P9
Sisu/United Sisu/United - Karhu Karhu
10.8. 13:00
P9
Virkiä/sininen Virkiä/sininen - APV/Musta APV/Musta
13.8. 19:00
P9
Sepsi-78 Sininen Sepsi-78 Sininen - BK-48 BK-48
15.8. 18:00
P9
BK-48 BK-48 - Sepsi-78 Valkoinen Sepsi-78 Valkoinen
15.8. 19:00
P9
Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF - SJK-j/musta SJK-j/musta
18.8. 13:30
P9
LUJA LUJA - SJK-j Kulta SJK-j Kulta
18.8. 13:30
P9
SJK-j/musta SJK-j/musta - LUJA LUJA
18.8. 14:20
P9
SJK-j Kulta SJK-j Kulta - Norrvalla FF Norrvalla FF
18.8. 14:20
P9
IK Punainen IK Punainen - Jalas/sininen Jalas/sininen
18.8. 15:00
P9
IK Musta IK Musta - Jalas/Valkoinen Jalas/Valkoinen
18.8. 16:00
P9
Jalas/sininen Jalas/sininen - IK Musta IK Musta
18.8. 18:00
P9
APV/Musta APV/Musta - SJK-j/2011 SJK-j/2011
22.8. 18:00
P9
APV/Keltainen APV/Keltainen - Sisu/United Sisu/United
22.8. 18:00
P9
SJK-j/musta SJK-j/musta - IK Musta IK Musta
22.8. 18:00
P9
SJK-j Kulta SJK-j Kulta - IK Punainen IK Punainen
22.8. 18:00
P9
IK Punainen IK Punainen - SJK-j/musta SJK-j/musta
22.8. 18:45
P9
IK Musta IK Musta - SJK-j Kulta SJK-j Kulta
22.8. 18:45
P9
SJK-j/2011 SJK-j/2011 - APV/Keltainen APV/Keltainen
22.8. 18:45
P9
Sisu/United Sisu/United - APV/Musta APV/Musta
22.8. 18:45
P9
Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina - Karhu Karhu
24.8. 11:00
P9
BK-48 BK-48 - AKisa AKisa
24.8. 11:00
P9
AKisa AKisa - Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina
24.8. 12:00
P9
Karhu Karhu - BK-48 BK-48
24.8. 12:00
P9
Virkiä/sininen Virkiä/sininen - Kanu/Musta Kanu/Musta
24.8. 15:15
P9
Kanu/Musta Kanu/Musta - Jalas/sininen Jalas/sininen
1.9. 11:00
P9
LUJA LUJA - Sepsi-78 Sininen Sepsi-78 Sininen
11.9. 18:00
P9
Sepsi-78 Valkoinen Sepsi-78 Valkoinen - LUJA LUJA
11.9. 18:45
Näytä lisää