Uusimaa - T12 Alue: Tilastot

T12 Alue 2018

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
HJK1191147-628
PPJ/sininen1190234-2227
EPS/Akatemia Pun1171342-2022
FC Espoo/sininen1171336-2422
Valtti/IHU1151541-2816
TiPS/Akatemia1144328-2816
NJS/Musta1134412-2313
JäPS T061141625-3713
VJS1141622-3013
MPS1123616-369
FC Honka1114618-327
HyPS11011011-461

Kevät 2019

1-10. T13 Alue 2019
11. Aluekarsinta (15.10 - 31.10) >>> Alue
12. Ykkönen

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Müller AnetePPJ/sininen15
2Sarelius KerttuHJK13
Sorsa SanniEPS/Akatemia Pun13
4Väisänen ValmaTiPS/Akatemia12
5Ebnezer EmiliaValtti/IHU11
Fagerström KaisaFC Espoo/sininen11
7Holmström IirisValtti/IHU10
8Välivuori AlinaFC Espoo/sininen9
9Sarkki JuuliaHJK7
Huovinen LiliPPJ/sininen7
Rantonen IinaMPS7
Kojonen HenniEPS/Akatemia Pun7
13Demirtas EmineVJS6
Mahlberg SagaHJK6
Pitkänen EllaHJK6
16Silverang SandraFC Honka5
Martikainen NeaValtti/IHU5
Sjöman MikaelaJäPS T065
Löflund MelinaEPS/Akatemia Pun5
Seifulla NenetTiPS/Akatemia5
21Manninen MaijaNJS/Musta4
Hemming LottaHJK4
Laaksonen MarissaEPS/Akatemia Pun4
Oljemark EelaEPS/Akatemia Pun4
Tuominen HelmiVJS4
Aarnio KiiraFC Espoo/sininen4
Mikkola MineaVJS4
Saarinen TeklaPPJ/sininen4
Hårdh JessicaJäPS T064
Klemola AlissaJäPS T064
Sahanen EmmaFC Honka4
Touronen JessicaTiPS/Akatemia4
Winqvist JessicaMPS4
34Mäkelä NelliValtti/IHU3
Ahola FridaValtti/IHU3
Mikkonen PeppiTiPS/Akatemia3
Riipinen HerttaFC Espoo/sininen3
Hyttinen IdaJäPS T063
Leppänen AuroraFC Espoo/sininen3
Kainulainen IidaFC Honka3
Kamara SaidahJäPS T063
Orava MiisaNJS/Musta3
Virtanen LindaHyPS3
44Loukkola KiiaFC Honka2
Nurmi LindaHJK2
Kumpulainen HelmiVJS2
Leitsamo MeriFC Espoo/sininen2
Kiviaho LinaVJS2
Abdulkadir Hassan HanabiValtti/IHU2
Nikoskelainen KiiraTiPS/Akatemia2
Okkonen MetteMPS2
Millar YasmineEPS/Akatemia Pun2
Raassina VenlaHyPS2
Peltokangas LumiValtti/IHU2
Pennanen EmmaNJS/Musta2
Keränen MillaHyPS2
Kuoppala PihlaNJS/Musta2
Oksanen ElliHyPS2
Marchesani SatuValtti/IHU2
60Eloranta EllaHJK1
Heikkinen IdaFC Honka1
Kuitunen VenlaJäPS T061
Luokkala InkaHJK1
Riksman LillyEPS/Akatemia Pun1
Tallgren IirisJäPS T061
Ek PinjaValtti/IHU1
Nuolikoski SanniHJK1
Vuosalmi RoosaVJS1
Selmgren VilmaEPS/Akatemia Pun1
Mahmood SofiaValtti/IHU1
Tolonen ElmaTiPS/Akatemia1
Varmanen JennyHJK1
Blummé FridaHJK1
Treilop LooraVJS1
Eronen JenniinaFC Honka1
Kaskela MinnaTiPS/Akatemia1
Komulainen KaisaNJS/Musta1
Ryhänen AadaJäPS T061
Tapola HannaEPS/Akatemia Pun1
Alanen EmmaPPJ/sininen1
Huhtio JessicaPPJ/sininen1
Jaakkola KaisuPPJ/sininen1
Kankkunen ErikaJäPS T061
Karpala MinniEPS/Akatemia Pun1
Leskinen LauraJäPS T061
Niskanen SofjaHyPS1
Dufva StellaPPJ/sininen1
Gustafsson JanessaHJK1
Kuusiniemi AdaMPS1
Lahikainen AnelmaHJK1
Laitinen MinttuValtti/IHU1
Viro EmmaFC Honka1
Wegelius EmiliaPPJ/sininen1
Aurejärvi StellaPPJ/sininen1
Hellsten SaraFC Honka1
Hägg NettaHJK1
Kaukonen SanniFC Espoo/sininen1
Niemi SaaraJäPS T061
Oksanen SaanaVJS1
Pennanen TuaMPS1
Sinisalo SofieFC Espoo/sininen1
Syrjälä IidaHyPS1
Tuominen AnnaFC Espoo/sininen1
Tuomolin AmeliePPJ/sininen1
Vainio SaraVJS1

Jaa: