Uusimaa - P14 8v8

Ottelut

P14 8v8
P14 8v8
IVU IVU - FC Honka/Eagles FC Honka/Eagles
29.4. 17:45
P14 8v8
KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen - PEP PEP
29.4. 18:00
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
PiTa/keltainen PiTa/keltainen - FC SauPa FC SauPa
4.5. 13:30
P14 8v8
IVU IVU - PEP PEP
6.5. 17:45
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen - FC SauPa FC SauPa
8.5. 17:45
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
PEP PEP - FC SauPa FC SauPa
14.5. 19:30
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
PiTa/keltainen PiTa/keltainen - IVU IVU
15.5. 18:00
P14 8v8
IVU IVU - KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen
20.5. 17:45
P14 8v8
GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik - PEP PEP
20.5. 18:30
P14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
20.5. 19:45
P14 8v8
FC SauPa FC SauPa - FC Honka/Eagles FC Honka/Eagles
21.5. 18:00
P14 8v8
KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen - Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
26.5. 17:30
P14 8v8
PEP PEP - RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen
28.5. 19:30
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
FC Viikingit/sininen FC Viikingit/sininen - IVU IVU
30.5. 14:00
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
Valtti/AC Valtti/AC - PEP PEP
9.6. 12:00
P14 8v8
IVU IVU - GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik
10.6. 17:45
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
FC SauPa FC SauPa - RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen
11.6. 18:00
P14 8v8
PiTa/keltainen PiTa/keltainen - Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
13.6. 19:15
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - IVU IVU
17.6. 19:10
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
Valtti/AC Valtti/AC - FC SauPa FC SauPa
18.6. 19:15
P14 8v8
PEP PEP - FC Viikingit/sininen FC Viikingit/sininen
18.6. 19:30
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

P14 8v8
IVU IVU 1 - 6 Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
25.4.2019 klo 18:00
P14 8v8
PEP PEP 2 - 3 FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä
23.4.2019 klo 19:30
P14 8v8
RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen 6 - 3 Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
23.4.2019 klo 18:30
P14 8v8
FC SauPa FC SauPa 8 - 1 IVU IVU
23.4.2019 klo 18:15
P14 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles FC Honka/Eagles 3 - 0 PEP PEP
16.4.2019 klo 20:15
P14 8v8
FC SauPa FC SauPa 7 - 1 GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik
16.4.2019 klo 18:15
P14 8v8
PiTa/keltainen PiTa/keltainen 2 - 1 RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen
13.4.2019 klo 17:00
P14 8v8
Valtti/AC Valtti/AC 1 - 3 FC Honka/Eagles FC Honka/Eagles
12.4.2019 klo 20:30
P14 8v8
PEP PEP 1 - 3 PiTa/keltainen PiTa/keltainen
9.4.2019 klo 19:30
P14 8v8
RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen 21 - 2 IVU IVU
9.4.2019 klo 18:30
Näytä lisää