Uusimaa - Futsal T15 (2004): Tilastot

Futsal T15 (2004) 2018-19

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
TiPS/Akatemia110013-13
HAlku11007-43
NuPS/Musta11006-33
FC Honka/KeMu11003-13
FC Espoo00000-00
FC Espoo/United00000-00
FC Honka/Valkoinen10011-30
IVU/Ponnistus YJ10014-70
FC Honka/Akatemia 0510013-60
TiPS/Vihreä10011-130

Pistepörssi

PelaajaJoukkueMaalitSyötötPisteet
1Määttä NooraNuPS/Musta55
Vähäkangas AliisaHAlku55
Yrjölä SiiriTiPS/Akatemia55
4Ledrew SofiaTiPS/Akatemia33
Lemminkäinen ElsiIVU/Ponnistus YJ33
Siren AadaTiPS/Akatemia33
7Suotula MarttaFC Honka/Akatemia 0522
8Alanko Pinja-RiinaTiPS/Akatemia11
Blom HelmiHAlku11
Hankkila TiitiTiPS/Akatemia11
Harinen TuuliannaHAlku11
Hopponen HilmaIVU/Ponnistus YJ11
Ilonen NooraNuPS/Musta11
Jaatinen KiiaFC Honka/KeMu11
Lampinen OliviaFC Honka/KeMu11
Lipponen KiaTiPS/Vihreä11
Miettinen VilmaFC Honka/Akatemia 0511
Ojala JonnaFC Honka/KeMu11
Parkkinen AnnaFC Honka/Valkoinen11

Jaa: