Uusimaa - Futsal T14 (2005): Tilastot

Futsal T14 (2005) 2018-19

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
NuPS/Punainen12111059-1634
FC Kontu/LPS YJ12100260-2530
TiPS/Akatemia1291248-1328
TiPS/061280446-3624
FC Espoo/sininen1262451-2820
FC Espoo/valkoinen1260645-3518
EPS/Musta A1250731-3915
HJK/City1242644-4514
FC Honka/Akatemia 061242631-5114
HooGee/KungFu Pandat1241723-4413
ACK1233628-2812
Ponnistus/musta12101122-823
MPS12021014-602

Pistepörssi

PelaajaJoukkueMaalitSyötötPisteet
1Männistö NeaFC Espoo/valkoinen23023
2Kataja MatildaFC Espoo/sininen18018
3Hult EmiliaHooGee/KungFu Pandat16016
4Rautasola EmiliaTiPS/Akatemia15015
Riikonen SaimiFC Kontu/LPS YJ15015
Asp BeaNuPS/Punainen15015
7Saarni EnniNuPS/Punainen14014
8Männikkö SaanaHJK/City12012
Sahanen EmmaFC Honka/Akatemia 0612012
10Tolonen ElmaTiPS/0611011
11Väisänen ValmaTiPS/0610010
12Vainio VilmaHJK/City909
Nokio WilmaNuPS/Punainen909
14Touronen JessicaTiPS/06808
Kilpeläinen MiinaFC Kontu/LPS YJ808
Asikainen RiaEPS/Musta A808
Kirjavainen KiiaFC Espoo/sininen808
18Calonius MirellaFC Kontu/LPS YJ707
Pasanen AinoFC Espoo/sininen707
Nokio WionaNuPS/Punainen707
Lemminkäinen ElsiPonnistus/musta707
Todoshchenko JelenaACK707
23Budko AnastasiaEPS/Musta A606
Papinniemi EmmiHJK/City606
Tyry LauraTiPS/Akatemia606
Jones NellaPonnistus/musta606
Nyman CeciliaTiPS/06606
Tammi VeeraTiPS/Akatemia606
Selinheimo IdaFC Espoo/sininen606
30Leminen JoannaFC Kontu/LPS YJ505
Mannila EmmaACK505
Sallasmaa AuraFC Espoo/sininen505
Mikkonen PeppiTiPS/06505
Oksaharju LinneaFC Kontu/LPS YJ505
Lehtosalo MetteHJK/City505
Maaranen LilliEPS/Musta A505
Palm JirlaACK505
Parkkari StellaFC Honka/Akatemia 06505
Seifulla NenetTiPS/06505
40Ahola Aino-MariaMPS404
Hellberg JessicaFC Kontu/LPS YJ404
Kinnula AlinaFC Espoo/valkoinen404
Kivelä MillaNuPS/Punainen404
Ruskela Aada-SofiaNuPS/Punainen404
Shala BleronaTiPS/Akatemia404
Taipola MeeriTiPS/Akatemia404
Vuopio ErinTiPS/Akatemia404
Viro EmmaFC Honka/Akatemia 06404
Hellsten SaraFC Honka/Akatemia 06404
Niskanen SaraFC Espoo/valkoinen404
Rauvanlahti AnnaFC Espoo/valkoinen404
Skonbäck UnnaFC Espoo/valkoinen404
53Anttila TanjaFC Kontu/LPS YJ303
Kainulainen IidaFC Honka/Akatemia 06303
Vuorinen SofiaACK303
Airio SiiriFC Kontu/LPS YJ303
Vänskä IdaTiPS/Akatemia303
Kaitosalmi LiinaACK303
Koistinen VeraFC Espoo/sininen303
Kuortti KitiFC Kontu/LPS YJ303
Myyryläinen LiisaFC Espoo/valkoinen303
Ojajärvi OonaPonnistus/musta303
Saarikoski SallaEPS/Musta A303
64Aaltonen MichelaMPS202
Kaipiainen YasminFC Kontu/LPS YJ202
Krapf KatarinaHJK/City202
Laaksonen ElleHJK/City202
Manninen AnnaHJK/City202
Nieminen PilviMPS202
Virtanen FannyMPS202
Kuusimäki SaraTiPS/Akatemia202
Ikonen NeaHooGee/KungFu Pandat202
Vataa VilmaNuPS/Punainen202
Pietikäinen InesHooGee/KungFu Pandat202
Lundström MineaHJK/City202
Päivärinne EllaTiPS/Akatemia202
Tuominen EllenEPS/Musta A202
Walder MadeleineFC Kontu/LPS YJ202
Hollo MaggieEPS/Musta A202
Juslin PeppiEPS/Musta A202
Backman FannyPonnistus/musta202
Hörman JuliaNuPS/Punainen202
Lehtinen ViiviFC Espoo/sininen202
Lepistö WilmaNuPS/Punainen202
85Aaen EmmiHJK/City101
Anttila ReetaFC Kontu/LPS YJ101
Bussman CeciliaFC Kontu/LPS YJ101
Marjamaa MirellaHJK/City101
Pennanen MatildaHooGee/KungFu Pandat101
Pulkkanen UnnaFC Kontu/LPS YJ101
Svennas SofiaFC Honka/Akatemia 06101
Jukkola EmmaMPS101
Anttila RiinePonnistus/musta101
Nissilä AnniinaHJK/City101
Paussu SiruTiPS/06101
Tuomisto MincaMPS101
Weckström EmilyMPS101
Taimela WaulaACK101
Gustafsson Eva-GretaACK101
Heinaro Hanna AuroraACK101
Kets KaarlieEPS/Musta A101
Mattheiszen MineaFC Espoo/sininen101
Nikki JennaFC Honka/Akatemia 06101
Salimäki TinjaHJK/City101
Ahonen MinttuFC Espoo/sininen101
Ketolainen Chloé-EmilyEPS/Musta A101
Timonen OonaMPS101
Bhandari RachanaPonnistus/musta101
Daniloff VeraTiPS/Akatemia101
Bordi SiiriFC Honka/Akatemia 06101
Siponen SaraFC Espoo/valkoinen101
Kiyak SilaPonnistus/musta101
Myllykoski MatildaACK101
Smedman RonjaHooGee/KungFu Pandat101
Syvärilä MiraFC Espoo/valkoinen101
Virros SaraHooGee/KungFu Pandat101

Jaa: