Uusimaa - Futsal Naiset Harraste: Tilastot

Futsal Naiset Harraste 2018-19

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
FC Ratakanat11006-03
KJS/FC Pyryharakat11006-13
NJS/Femmes11003-03
FC Honka/MaraDonnat11006-43
FC G.A.B/Handbags10101-11
KaPy10101-11
FC Honka/Puumat10014-60
Team Calle10010-30
KJS/110011-60
KP-75/Oikkupolvet10010-60

Pistepörssi

PelaajaJoukkueMaalitSyötötPisteet
1Arajärvi HannaFC Honka/MaraDonnat33
Kauppinen RosaFC Ratakanat33
Onnela AnneKJS/FC Pyryharakat33
4Ollila JuttaFC Honka/Puumat22
Savolainen PilviNJS/Femmes22
6Airikainen HeidiFC G.A.B/Handbags11
Dunder SuviKJS/FC Pyryharakat11
Halttu AnnikaFC Ratakanat11
Jokiranta JuliaFC Ratakanat11
Kallela ElliFC Ratakanat11
Kylmäoja RonjaNJS/Femmes11
Lohtaja MilkaKaPy11
Lukkari LiisaFC Honka/MaraDonnat11
Mansikkamäki RiiaFC Honka/MaraDonnat11
Ojanperä SusannaFC Honka/Puumat11
Palmunen ReaKJS/FC Pyryharakat11
Palolahti HannaFC Honka/Puumat11
Ruuskanen SariKJS/FC Pyryharakat11
Smeds KatarinaFC Honka/MaraDonnat11
Tuyusova DianaKJS/111

Jaa: