Uusimaa - FCK P12

FCK P12: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
61H00000-00
61V00000-00
62H00000-00
62V00000-00
63H00000-00
63V00000-00
64H00000-00
64V00000-00
65H00000-00
65V00000-00
66H00000-00
66V00000-00
67H00000-00
67V00000-00
68H00000-00
68V00000-00
69H00000-00
69V00000-00
70H00000-00
70V00000-00
71H00000-00
71V00000-00
72H00000-00
72V00000-00
73H00000-00
73V00000-00
74H00000-00
74V00000-00
75H00000-00
75V00000-00
76H00000-00
76V00000-00
8900000-00
A100000-00
A200000-00
A300000-00
A400000-00
A500000-00
A600000-00
B100000-00
B200000-00
B300000-00
B400000-00
B500000-00
B600000-00
C100000-00
C200000-00
C300000-00
C400000-00
D100000-00
D200000-00
D300000-00
D400000-00
EPS Musta B00000-00
EPS Valk00000-00
ESP Valk00000-00
Euran Pallo00000-00
FC 69 Sin00000-00
FC 69 Valk00000-00
FC Haka juniorit Musta00000-00
FC Honka Kelt00000-00
FC Honka Musta00000-00
FC Honka Musta / 200000-00
HJK Arabia00000-00
HJK Kannelmäki00000-00
HJK Kannelmäki Valk00000-00
Komeetat00000-00
Komeetat Sin00000-00
KyIF00000-00
LAUTP Haaste00000-00
LAUTP Kilpa00000-00
LAUTP Sin00000-00
LAUTP Valk00000-00
MP00000-00
NJS Musta00000-00
PPV0600000-00
SJK00000-00
SJK 200000-00
TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 200000-00
TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 300000-00
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

FCK P12
FC 69 Sin FC 69 Sin - LAUTP Haaste LAUTP Haaste
8.6.2018 17:30
FCK P12
TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 3 TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 3 - MP MP
8.6.2018 17:30
FCK P12
FC 69 Valk FC 69 Valk - HJK Kannelmäki HJK Kannelmäki
8.6.2018 18:00
FCK P12
HJK Arabia HJK Arabia - MP MP
8.6.2018 18:00
FCK P12
TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 2 TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 2 - Komeetat Sin Komeetat Sin
8.6.2018 18:20
FCK P12
PPV06 PPV06 - HJK Kannelmäki Valk HJK Kannelmäki Valk
8.6.2018 18:20
FCK P12
LAUTP Sin LAUTP Sin - NJS Musta NJS Musta
8.6.2018 19:00
FCK P12
LAUTP Kilpa LAUTP Kilpa - Komeetat Komeetat
8.6.2018 19:00
FCK P12
FCK P12
89 89 - KyIF KyIF
8.6.2018 19:10
FCK P12
LAUTP Valk LAUTP Valk - SJK 2 SJK 2
8.6.2018 20:00
FCK P12
Euran Pallo Euran Pallo - EPS Musta B EPS Musta B
8.6.2018 20:00
FCK P12
FC Honka Musta FC Honka Musta - SJK SJK
8.6.2018 20:00
FCK P12
FC Honka Musta / 2 FC Honka Musta / 2 - EPS Valk EPS Valk
8.6.2018 20:00
FCK P12
PPV06 PPV06 - TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 2 TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 2
9.6.2018 09:00
FCK P12
FCK P12
LAUTP Sin LAUTP Sin - FC 69 Valk FC 69 Valk
9.6.2018 09:00
FCK P12
LAUTP Kilpa LAUTP Kilpa - HJK Arabia HJK Arabia
9.6.2018 09:00
FCK P12
Euran Pallo Euran Pallo - FC 69 Sin FC 69 Sin
9.6.2018 09:50
FCK P12
EPS Musta B EPS Musta B - LAUTP Haaste LAUTP Haaste
9.6.2018 09:50
FCK P12
FC Honka Musta FC Honka Musta - HJK Kannelmäki HJK Kannelmäki
9.6.2018 10:00
FCK P12
FC Honka Musta / 2 FC Honka Musta / 2 - MP MP
9.6.2018 10:00
FCK P12
FCK P12
FC Honka Kelt FC Honka Kelt - SJK 2 SJK 2
9.6.2018 10:40
FCK P12
SJK SJK - NJS Musta NJS Musta
9.6.2018 11:00
FCK P12
EPS Valk EPS Valk - Komeetat Komeetat
9.6.2018 11:00
FCK P12
89 89 - TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 3 TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 3
9.6.2018 11:30
FCK P12
KyIF KyIF - MP MP
9.6.2018 11:30
FCK P12
FC 69 Valk FC 69 Valk - FC Honka Musta FC Honka Musta
9.6.2018 12:30
FCK P12
HJK Arabia HJK Arabia - FC Honka Musta / 2 FC Honka Musta / 2
9.6.2018 12:30
FCK P12
FCK P12
Komeetat Sin Komeetat Sin - PPV06 PPV06
9.6.2018 13:00
FCK P12
SJK SJK - LAUTP Sin LAUTP Sin
9.6.2018 13:30
FCK P12
ESP Valk ESP Valk - LAUTP Kilpa LAUTP Kilpa
9.6.2018 13:30
FCK P12
FC 69 Sin FC 69 Sin - EPS Musta B EPS Musta B
9.6.2018 13:50
FCK P12
LAUTP Haaste LAUTP Haaste - Euran Pallo Euran Pallo
9.6.2018 13:50
FCK P12
NJS Musta NJS Musta - HJK Kannelmäki HJK Kannelmäki
9.6.2018 14:30
FCK P12
Komeetat Komeetat - MP MP
9.6.2018 14:30
FCK P12
LAUTP Valk LAUTP Valk - FC Honka Kelt FC Honka Kelt
9.6.2018 14:40
FCK P12
SJK 2 SJK 2 - FC Haka juniorit Musta FC Haka juniorit Musta
9.6.2018 14:40
FCK P12
TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 3 TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 3 - KyIF KyIF
9.6.2018 15:30
FCK P12
MP MP - 89 89
9.6.2018 15:30
FCK P12
SJK SJK - FC 69 Valk FC 69 Valk
9.6.2018 17:00
FCK P12
EPS Valk EPS Valk - HJK Arabia HJK Arabia
9.6.2018 17:00
FCK P12
A3 A3 - B4 B4
9.6.2018 17:00
FCK P12
B3 B3 - A4 A4
9.6.2018 17:00
FCK P12
NJS Musta NJS Musta - FC Honka Musta FC Honka Musta
9.6.2018 18:00
FCK P12
Komeetat Komeetat - FC Honka Musta / 2 FC Honka Musta / 2
9.6.2018 18:00
FCK P12
A1 A1 - B2 B2
9.6.2018 18:00
FCK P12
B1 B1 - A2 A2
9.6.2018 18:00
FCK P12
HJK Kannelmäki HJK Kannelmäki - LAUTP Sin LAUTP Sin
9.6.2018 19:00
FCK P12
MP MP - LAUTP Kilpa LAUTP Kilpa
9.6.2018 19:00
FCK P12
C3 C3 - D4 D4
9.6.2018 19:00
FCK P12
D3 D3 - C4 C4
9.6.2018 19:00
FCK P12
C1 C1 - D2 D2
9.6.2018 20:00
FCK P12
D1 D1 - C2 C2
9.6.2018 20:00
FCK P12
FC 69 Valk FC 69 Valk - NJS Musta NJS Musta
10.6.2018 09:00
FCK P12
HJK Arabia HJK Arabia - Komeetat Komeetat
10.6.2018 09:00
FCK P12
61H 61H - 62H 62H
10.6.2018 09:00
FCK P12
65H 65H - 66H 66H
10.6.2018 09:00
FCK P12
HJK Kannelmäki HJK Kannelmäki - SJK SJK
10.6.2018 10:00
FCK P12
MP MP - EPS Valk EPS Valk
10.6.2018 10:00
FCK P12
61V 61V - 62V 62V
10.6.2018 10:00
FCK P12
65V 65V - 66V 66V
10.6.2018 10:00
FCK P12
LAUTP Sin LAUTP Sin - FC Honka Musta FC Honka Musta
10.6.2018 11:00
FCK P12
LAUTP Kilpa LAUTP Kilpa - FC Honka Musta / 2 FC Honka Musta / 2
10.6.2018 11:00
FCK P12
63H 63H - 64H 64H
10.6.2018 11:00
FCK P12
67H 67H - 68H 68H
10.6.2018 11:00
FCK P12
63V 63V - 64V 64V
10.6.2018 12:00
FCK P12
67V 67V - 68V 68V
10.6.2018 12:00
FCK P12
A6 A6 - B6 B6
10.6.2018 13:00
FCK P12
A5 A5 - B5 B5
10.6.2018 13:00
FCK P12
69V 69V - 70V 70V
10.6.2018 13:00
FCK P12
69H 69H - 70H 70H
10.6.2018 13:00
FCK P12
A4 A4 - B4 B4
10.6.2018 14:00
FCK P12
A3 A3 - B3 B3
10.6.2018 14:00
FCK P12
71V 71V - 72V 72V
10.6.2018 14:00
FCK P12
71H 71H - 72H 72H
10.6.2018 14:00
FCK P12
A2 A2 - B2 B2
10.6.2018 15:00
FCK P12
A1 A1 - B1 B1
10.6.2018 15:00
FCK P12
73V 73V - 74V 74V
10.6.2018 15:00
FCK P12
73H 73H - 74H 74H
10.6.2018 15:00
FCK P12
75V 75V - 76V 76V
10.6.2018 16:00
FCK P12
75H 75H - 76H 76H
10.6.2018 16:00
Näytä lisää