Uusimaa - FCECup17

FCECup17: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
1b200000-00
1b400000-00
2b200000-00
2b400000-00
3b200000-00
3b400000-00
4b200000-00
4b400000-00
5b200000-00
5b400000-00
A/I00000-00
A/II00000-00
A/III00000-00
A/IV00000-00
B/I00000-00
B/II00000-00
B/III00000-00
B/IV00000-00
BK-46/YJ00000-00
C/I00000-00
C/II00000-00
C/III00000-00
C/IV00000-00
D/I00000-00
D/II00000-00
D/III00000-00
D/IV00000-00
E/I00000-00
E/III00000-00
EPS/ Akatemia 200000-00
EPS/Akatemia 100000-00
EPS/Musta A00000-00
EsPa/HooGee P05 YJ00000-00
FC Espoo/200000-00
FC Espoo/SIninen00000-00
FC Espoo/Valkoinen00000-00
FC Haka j /0500000-00
FC Inter / Sinimusta00000-00
FC KTP00000-00
FJK/Manu00000-00
Gnistan Keltainen00000-00
GrIFK00000-00
HJK00000-00
HJK/City sininen00000-00
HJK/City sininen B00000-00
HJK/Keltainen00000-00
Honka/Musta00000-00
Honka/Zombit Mustat00000-00
HyPS00000-00
I-HK/Hurrikaanit00000-00
Ilves00000-00
Ilves Keltainen00000-00
Ilves/Pirkkala00000-00
JJK Punainen00000-00
Jäntevä/0500000-00
KP-7500000-00
KaPy00000-00
KaPy/Valkoinen00000-00
Kasiysi/Punainen00000-00
Kasiysi/Red00000-00
Kasiysi/White00000-00
KuPS00000-00
KuPS Musta00000-00
KäPa/AC RED00000-00
KäPa/United00000-00
LePa/Musta00000-00
MP00000-00
MPS/Keltainen00000-00
NJS/Sininen00000-00
NJS/musta00000-00
NuPS00000-00
OLS/Keltainen00000-00
OLS/Sininen00000-00
PEP/Black00000-00
PK-3500000-00
PKKU/100000-00
PPJ00000-00
PPJ/City00000-00
PePo00000-00
SV00000-00
TPS/E1100000-00
TPS/E11/Musta00000-00
TuNL00000-00
TuPS00000-00
TuPS/KP-75 YJ100000-00
VJS/100000-00
VJS/200000-00
VJS/Myyrmäki Valkoinen00000-00
VPS-j/P0600000-00
Viimsi MRJK00000-00
h15200000-00
h15300000-00
h15400000-00
h15500000-00
h15600000-00
h15700000-00
h15800000-00
h15900000-00
h16500000-00
h16600000-00
h16700000-00
h16800000-00
h16900000-00
h17000000-00
h17100000-00
h17200000-00
h17800000-00
h17900000-00
h18000000-00
h18100000-00
h18200000-00
h18300000-00
h18400000-00
h18500000-00
h19100000-00
h19200000-00
h19300000-00
h19400000-00
h19500000-00
h19600000-00
h19700000-00
h19800000-00
h23000000-00
h23100000-00
h23200000-00
h23300000-00
h23400000-00
h23500000-00
h23600000-00
h23700000-00
h24300000-00
h24400000-00
h24500000-00
h24600000-00
h24700000-00
h24800000-00
h24900000-00
h25000000-00
h28200000-00
h28300000-00
h28400000-00
h28500000-00
h28600000-00
h28700000-00
h28800000-00
h28900000-00
h29500000-00
h29600000-00
h29700000-00
h29800000-00
h29900000-00
h30000000-00
h30100000-00
h30200000-00
v15200000-00
v15300000-00
v15400000-00
v15500000-00
v15600000-00
v15700000-00
v15800000-00
v15900000-00
v16500000-00
v16600000-00
v16700000-00
v16800000-00
v16900000-00
v17000000-00
v17100000-00
v17200000-00
v17800000-00
v17900000-00
v18000000-00
v18100000-00
v18200000-00
v18300000-00
v18400000-00
v18500000-00
v19100000-00
v19200000-00
v19300000-00
v19400000-00
v19500000-00
v19600000-00
v19700000-00
v19800000-00
v23000000-00
v23100000-00
v23200000-00
v23300000-00
v23400000-00
v23500000-00
v23600000-00
v23700000-00
v24300000-00
v24400000-00
v24500000-00
v24600000-00
v24700000-00
v24800000-00
v24900000-00
v25000000-00
v28200000-00
v28300000-00
v28400000-00
v28500000-00
v28600000-00
v28700000-00
v28800000-00
v28900000-00
v29500000-00
v29600000-00
v29700000-00
v29800000-00
v29900000-00
v30000000-00
v30100000-00
v30200000-00
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

FCECup17
HJK/City sininen B HJK/City sininen B - NJS/Sininen NJS/Sininen
26.8.2017 08:30
FCECup17
EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A - TPS/E11/Musta TPS/E11/Musta
26.8.2017 09:00
FCECup17
I-HK/Hurrikaanit I-HK/Hurrikaanit - LePa/Musta LePa/Musta
26.8.2017 09:00
FCECup17
FCECup17
EPS/Akatemia 1 EPS/Akatemia 1 - Ilves Ilves
26.8.2017 09:30
FCECup17
BK-46/YJ BK-46/YJ - HyPS HyPS
26.8.2017 09:30
FCECup17
KuPS KuPS - SV SV
26.8.2017 09:30
FCECup17
KaPy KaPy - TPS/E11 TPS/E11
26.8.2017 09:30
FCECup17
KP-75 KP-75 - VJS/Myyrmäki Valkoinen VJS/Myyrmäki Valkoinen
26.8.2017 09:45
FCECup17
HJK/Keltainen HJK/Keltainen - PEP/Black PEP/Black
26.8.2017 09:45
FCECup17
Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen - Ilves Keltainen Ilves Keltainen
26.8.2017 10:00
FCECup17
GrIFK GrIFK - MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen
26.8.2017 10:15
FCECup17
Ilves Ilves - VJS/1 VJS/1
26.8.2017 10:15
FCECup17
NJS/musta NJS/musta - KuPS KuPS
26.8.2017 10:15
FCECup17
PPJ PPJ - TuNL TuNL
26.8.2017 10:15
FCECup17
LePa/Musta LePa/Musta - EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
26.8.2017 10:30
FCECup17
TPS/E11/Musta TPS/E11/Musta - I-HK/Hurrikaanit I-HK/Hurrikaanit
26.8.2017 10:30
FCECup17
FCECup17
HyPS HyPS - EPS/Akatemia 1 EPS/Akatemia 1
26.8.2017 11:00
FCECup17
Ilves Ilves - BK-46/YJ BK-46/YJ
26.8.2017 11:00
FCECup17
TPS/E11 TPS/E11 - KuPS KuPS
26.8.2017 11:00
FCECup17
SV SV - KaPy KaPy
26.8.2017 11:00
FCECup17
PEP/Black PEP/Black - KP-75 KP-75
26.8.2017 11:15
FCECup17
FCECup17
Jäntevä/05 Jäntevä/05 - Gnistan Keltainen Gnistan Keltainen
26.8.2017 11:30
FCECup17
FCECup17
KuPS KuPS - PPJ PPJ
26.8.2017 11:45
FCECup17
TuNL TuNL - NJS/musta NJS/musta
26.8.2017 11:45
FCECup17
MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen - Ilves Ilves
26.8.2017 11:45
FCECup17
VJS/1 VJS/1 - GrIFK GrIFK
26.8.2017 11:45
FCECup17
FJK/Manu FJK/Manu - KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen
26.8.2017 12:00
FCECup17
KäPa/AC RED KäPa/AC RED - PePo PePo
26.8.2017 12:00
FCECup17
Ilves Keltainen Ilves Keltainen - Honka/Musta Honka/Musta
26.8.2017 12:15
FCECup17
PPJ/City PPJ/City - Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen
26.8.2017 12:15
FCECup17
Kasiysi/Red Kasiysi/Red - OLS/Keltainen OLS/Keltainen
26.8.2017 12:30
FCECup17
HJK HJK - VPS-j/P06 VPS-j/P06
26.8.2017 12:30
FCECup17
MP MP - FC KTP FC KTP
26.8.2017 12:30
FCECup17
PKKU/1 PKKU/1 - HJK/Keltainen HJK/Keltainen
26.8.2017 12:30
FCECup17
Kasiysi/White Kasiysi/White - VJS/2 VJS/2
26.8.2017 12:45
FCECup17
KuPS Musta KuPS Musta - OLS/Sininen OLS/Sininen
26.8.2017 12:45
FCECup17
FCECup17
KuPS KuPS - PK-35 PK-35
26.8.2017 13:00
FCECup17
FC Espoo/SIninen FC Espoo/SIninen - JJK Punainen JJK Punainen
26.8.2017 13:15
FCECup17
Viimsi MRJK Viimsi MRJK - FC Haka j /05 FC Haka j /05
26.8.2017 13:15
FCECup17
KäPa/United KäPa/United - TuPS TuPS
26.8.2017 13:15
FCECup17
MP MP - NuPS NuPS
26.8.2017 13:15
FCECup17
PePo PePo - FJK/Manu FJK/Manu
26.8.2017 13:30
FCECup17
KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen - KäPa/AC RED KäPa/AC RED
26.8.2017 13:30
FCECup17
EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A - Honka/Zombit Mustat Honka/Zombit Mustat
26.8.2017 13:45
FCECup17
FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2 - Ilves/Pirkkala Ilves/Pirkkala
26.8.2017 13:45
FCECup17
VPS-j/P06 VPS-j/P06 - Kasiysi/Red Kasiysi/Red
26.8.2017 14:00
FCECup17
FC KTP FC KTP - PKKU/1 PKKU/1
26.8.2017 14:00
FCECup17
OLS/Keltainen OLS/Keltainen - HJK HJK
26.8.2017 14:00
FCECup17
HJK/Keltainen HJK/Keltainen - MP MP
26.8.2017 14:00
FCECup17
OLS/Sininen OLS/Sininen - Kasiysi/White Kasiysi/White
26.8.2017 14:15
FCECup17
VJS/2 VJS/2 - KuPS Musta KuPS Musta
26.8.2017 14:15
FCECup17
FCECup17
NJS/Sininen NJS/Sininen - TuPS/KP-75 YJ1 TuPS/KP-75 YJ1
26.8.2017 14:30
FCECup17
FC Haka j /05 FC Haka j /05 - FC Espoo/SIninen FC Espoo/SIninen
26.8.2017 14:45
FCECup17
JJK Punainen JJK Punainen - Viimsi MRJK Viimsi MRJK
26.8.2017 14:45
FCECup17
NuPS NuPS - KäPa/United KäPa/United
26.8.2017 14:45
FCECup17
TuPS TuPS - MP MP
26.8.2017 14:45
FCECup17
LePa/Musta LePa/Musta - TPS/E11/Musta TPS/E11/Musta
26.8.2017 15:00
FCECup17
EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A - I-HK/Hurrikaanit I-HK/Hurrikaanit
26.8.2017 15:00
FCECup17
FCECup17
HJK/City sininen HJK/City sininen - Jäntevä/05 Jäntevä/05
26.8.2017 15:15
FCECup17
EPS/Akatemia 1 EPS/Akatemia 1 - BK-46/YJ BK-46/YJ
26.8.2017 15:30
FCECup17
HyPS HyPS - Ilves Ilves
26.8.2017 15:30
FCECup17
KuPS KuPS - KaPy KaPy
26.8.2017 15:30
FCECup17
TPS/E11 TPS/E11 - SV SV
26.8.2017 15:30
FCECup17
FCECup17
HJK/Keltainen HJK/Keltainen - KP-75 KP-75
26.8.2017 15:45
FCECup17
Honka/Musta Honka/Musta - Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen
26.8.2017 16:00
FCECup17
Ilves Keltainen Ilves Keltainen - PPJ/City PPJ/City
26.8.2017 16:00
FCECup17
MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen - VJS/1 VJS/1
26.8.2017 16:15
FCECup17
PPJ PPJ - NJS/musta NJS/musta
26.8.2017 16:15
FCECup17
Ilves Ilves - GrIFK GrIFK
26.8.2017 16:15
FCECup17
KuPS KuPS - TuNL TuNL
26.8.2017 16:15
FCECup17
FJK/Manu FJK/Manu - KäPa/AC RED KäPa/AC RED
26.8.2017 16:30
FCECup17
PePo PePo - KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen
26.8.2017 16:30
FCECup17
FC Inter / Sinimusta FC Inter / Sinimusta - KuPS KuPS
26.8.2017 16:45
FCECup17
PKKU/1 PKKU/1 - MP MP
26.8.2017 17:00
FCECup17
FC KTP FC KTP - HJK/Keltainen HJK/Keltainen
26.8.2017 17:00
FCECup17
HJK HJK - Kasiysi/Red Kasiysi/Red
26.8.2017 17:00
FCECup17
OLS/Keltainen OLS/Keltainen - VPS-j/P06 VPS-j/P06
26.8.2017 17:00
FCECup17
Kasiysi/White Kasiysi/White - KuPS Musta KuPS Musta
26.8.2017 17:15
FCECup17
OLS/Sininen OLS/Sininen - VJS/2 VJS/2
26.8.2017 17:15
FCECup17
Ilves/Pirkkala Ilves/Pirkkala - EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
26.8.2017 17:30
FCECup17
FC Espoo/SIninen FC Espoo/SIninen - Viimsi MRJK Viimsi MRJK
26.8.2017 17:45
FCECup17
FC Haka j /05 FC Haka j /05 - JJK Punainen JJK Punainen
26.8.2017 17:45
FCECup17
KäPa/United KäPa/United - MP MP
26.8.2017 17:45
FCECup17
NuPS NuPS - TuPS TuPS
26.8.2017 17:45
FCECup17
PK-35 PK-35 - FC Inter / Sinimusta FC Inter / Sinimusta
26.8.2017 18:15
FCECup17
FCECup17
4b2 4b2 - 1b4 1b4
27.8.2017 08:00
FCECup17
D/III D/III - E/III E/III
27.8.2017 08:00
FCECup17
2b4 2b4 - 5b4 5b4
27.8.2017 08:00
FCECup17
3b4 3b4 - 4b4 4b4
27.8.2017 08:00
FCECup17
D/III D/III - B/IV B/IV
27.8.2017 08:45
FCECup17
5b2 5b2 - B/III B/III
27.8.2017 08:45
FCECup17
A/III A/III - C/IV C/IV
27.8.2017 08:45
FCECup17
C/III C/III - A/III A/III
27.8.2017 08:45
FCECup17
A/III A/III - C/IV C/IV
27.8.2017 09:00
FCECup17
D/III D/III - B/IV B/IV
27.8.2017 09:00
FCECup17
A/I A/I - C/II C/II
27.8.2017 09:00
FCECup17
D/I D/I - B/II B/II
27.8.2017 09:00
FCECup17
4b4 4b4 - 2b4 2b4
27.8.2017 09:30
FCECup17
5b4 5b4 - 3b4 3b4
27.8.2017 09:30
FCECup17
B/III B/III - D/IV D/IV
27.8.2017 09:30
FCECup17
C/III C/III - A/IV A/IV
27.8.2017 09:30
FCECup17
C/I C/I - A/II A/II
27.8.2017 09:45
FCECup17
C/III C/III - A/IV A/IV
27.8.2017 09:45
FCECup17
B/I B/I - D/II D/II
27.8.2017 09:45
FCECup17
B/III B/III - D/IV D/IV
27.8.2017 09:45
FCECup17
A/I A/I - 3b2 3b2
27.8.2017 10:25
FCECup17
D/I D/I - E/I E/I
27.8.2017 10:25
FCECup17
A/III A/III - C/IV C/IV
27.8.2017 10:25
FCECup17
D/III D/III - B/IV B/IV
27.8.2017 10:25
FCECup17
A/I A/I - C/II C/II
27.8.2017 10:40
FCECup17
D/I D/I - B/II B/II
27.8.2017 10:40
FCECup17
A/I A/I - C/II C/II
27.8.2017 10:40
FCECup17
D/I D/I - B/II B/II
27.8.2017 10:40
FCECup17
C/III C/III - A/IV A/IV
27.8.2017 11:10
FCECup17
B/III B/III - D/IV D/IV
27.8.2017 11:10
FCECup17
C/I C/I - 1b2 1b2
27.8.2017 11:10
FCECup17
B/I B/I - 2b2 2b2
27.8.2017 11:10
FCECup17
B/I B/I - D/II D/II
27.8.2017 11:25
FCECup17
C/I C/I - A/II A/II
27.8.2017 11:25
FCECup17
B/I B/I - D/II D/II
27.8.2017 11:25
FCECup17
C/I C/I - A/II A/II
27.8.2017 11:25
FCECup17
h295 h295 - h296 h296
27.8.2017 12:05
FCECup17
h297 h297 - h298 h298
27.8.2017 12:05
FCECup17
h165 h165 - h166 h166
27.8.2017 12:05
FCECup17
h167 h167 - h168 h168
27.8.2017 12:05
FCECup17
h154 h154 - h155 h155
27.8.2017 12:20
FCECup17
h152 h152 - h153 h153
27.8.2017 12:20
FCECup17
h193 h193 - h194 h194
27.8.2017 12:20
FCECup17
h191 h191 - h192 h192
27.8.2017 12:20
FCECup17
v295 v295 - v296 v296
27.8.2017 12:50
FCECup17
v297 v297 - v298 v298
27.8.2017 12:50
FCECup17
v165 v165 - v166 v166
27.8.2017 12:50
FCECup17
v167 v167 - v168 v168
27.8.2017 12:50
FCECup17
v191 v191 - v192 v192
27.8.2017 13:05
FCECup17
v193 v193 - v194 v194
27.8.2017 13:05
FCECup17
v152 v152 - v153 v153
27.8.2017 13:05
FCECup17
v154 v154 - v155 v155
27.8.2017 13:05
FCECup17
2b4 2b4 - 3b4 3b4
27.8.2017 13:35
FCECup17
4b4 4b4 - 5b4 5b4
27.8.2017 13:35
FCECup17
h282 h282 - h283 h283
27.8.2017 13:45
FCECup17
h284 h284 - h285 h285
27.8.2017 13:45
FCECup17
v178 v178 - v179 v179
27.8.2017 14:00
FCECup17
h178 h178 - h179 h179
27.8.2017 14:00
FCECup17
h230 h230 - h231 h231
27.8.2017 14:00
FCECup17
h232 h232 - h233 h233
27.8.2017 14:00
FCECup17
v282 v282 - v283 v283
27.8.2017 14:30
FCECup17
v284 v284 - v285 v285
27.8.2017 14:30
FCECup17
h243 h243 - h244 h244
27.8.2017 14:30
FCECup17
h245 h245 - h246 h246
27.8.2017 14:30
FCECup17
v232 v232 - v233 v233
27.8.2017 14:45
FCECup17
v230 v230 - v231 v231
27.8.2017 14:45
FCECup17
h180 h180 - h181 h181
27.8.2017 14:45
FCECup17
v180 v180 - v181 v181
27.8.2017 14:45
FCECup17
v243 v243 - v244 v244
27.8.2017 15:15
FCECup17
v245 v245 - v246 v246
27.8.2017 15:15
FCECup17
v301 v301 - v302 v302
27.8.2017 15:25
FCECup17
h301 h301 - h302 h302
27.8.2017 15:25
FCECup17
v197 v197 - v198 v198
27.8.2017 15:40
FCECup17
h197 h197 - h198 h198
27.8.2017 15:40
FCECup17
v158 v158 - v159 v159
27.8.2017 15:40
FCECup17
h158 h158 - h159 h159
27.8.2017 15:40
FCECup17
v299 v299 - v300 v300
27.8.2017 16:10
FCECup17
h299 h299 - h300 h300
27.8.2017 16:10
FCECup17
v171 v171 - v172 v172
27.8.2017 16:20
FCECup17
h171 h171 - h172 h172
27.8.2017 16:20
FCECup17
v195 v195 - v196 v196
27.8.2017 16:25
FCECup17
h195 h195 - h196 h196
27.8.2017 16:25
FCECup17
v156 v156 - v157 v157
27.8.2017 16:25
FCECup17
h156 h156 - h157 h157
27.8.2017 16:25
FCECup17
v288 v288 - v289 v289
27.8.2017 17:05
FCECup17
h288 h288 - h289 h289
27.8.2017 17:05
FCECup17
v169 v169 - v170 v170
27.8.2017 17:05
FCECup17
h169 h169 - h170 h170
27.8.2017 17:05
FCECup17
h236 h236 - h237 h237
27.8.2017 17:20
FCECup17
v236 v236 - v237 v237
27.8.2017 17:20
FCECup17
h182 h182 - h183 h183
27.8.2017 17:20
FCECup17
v182 v182 - v183 v183
27.8.2017 17:20
FCECup17
v286 v286 - v287 v287
27.8.2017 17:50
FCECup17
h286 h286 - h287 h287
27.8.2017 17:50
FCECup17
v249 v249 - v250 v250
27.8.2017 18:00
FCECup17
h249 h249 - h250 h250
27.8.2017 18:00
FCECup17
v184 v184 - v185 v185
27.8.2017 18:05
FCECup17
h184 h184 - h185 h185
27.8.2017 18:05
FCECup17
v234 v234 - v235 v235
27.8.2017 18:05
FCECup17
h234 h234 - h235 h235
27.8.2017 18:05
FCECup17
v247 v247 - v248 v248
27.8.2017 18:45
FCECup17
h247 h247 - h248 h248
27.8.2017 18:45
Näytä lisää