Tampere - Nelonen

Nelonen: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
FC Melody00000-00
IkU00000-00
KaVo00000-00
LaVe00000-00
LeKi-futis00000-00
NePa00000-00
PJK00000-00
Pato00000-00
Sopu00000-00
TP-4900000-00
Tampere United/200000-00
VaKP00000-00
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - PJK PJK
22.4. 18:00
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - LaVe LaVe
24.4. 19:00
Nelonen
Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2 - IkU IkU
24.4. 20:00
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - KaVo KaVo
25.4. 18:30
Nelonen
NePa NePa - FC Melody FC Melody
25.4. 19:45
Nelonen
Pato Pato - Sopu Sopu
27.4. 15:00
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - TP-49 TP-49
2.5. 19:30
Nelonen
Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2 - VaKP VaKP
2.5. 19:45
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - IkU IkU
2.5. 19:45
Nelonen
PJK PJK - Pato Pato
3.5. 18:30
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - NePa NePa
3.5. 18:30
Nelonen
NePa NePa - IkU IkU
8.5. 19:45
Nelonen
PJK PJK - TP-49 TP-49
10.5. 18:30
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - Sopu Sopu
10.5. 18:30
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - FC Melody FC Melody
10.5. 19:30
Nelonen
Nelonen
Pato Pato - LaVe LaVe
11.5. 15:00
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - NePa NePa
14.5. 19:00
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
16.5. 20:00
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - IkU IkU
17.5. 18:30
Nelonen
PJK PJK - KaVo KaVo
17.5. 18:30
Nelonen
Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2 - Pato Pato
17.5. 19:45
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - LaVe LaVe
18.5. 15:00
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
22.5. 18:30
Nelonen
NePa NePa - VaKP VaKP
22.5. 19:45
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - PJK PJK
23.5. 19:30
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - LaVe LaVe
24.5. 18:30
Nelonen
Pato Pato - FC Melody FC Melody
24.5. 18:30
Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - IkU IkU
24.5. 19:30
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
28.5. 18:30
Nelonen
Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2 - KaVo KaVo
29.5. 19:45
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - Sopu Sopu
30.5. 18:00
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - TP-49 TP-49
30.5. 19:45
Nelonen
PJK PJK - NePa NePa
31.5. 18:30
Nelonen
IkU IkU - Pato Pato
31.5. 18:30
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - IkU IkU
5.6. 18:30
Nelonen
Pato Pato - VaKP VaKP
5.6. 19:00
Nelonen
NePa NePa - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
5.6. 19:45
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
6.6. 19:30
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - FC Melody FC Melody
7.6. 18:30
Nelonen
PJK PJK - LaVe LaVe
7.6. 18:30
Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - Pato Pato
9.6. 18:00
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - Sopu Sopu
13.6. 19:45
Nelonen
IkU IkU - KaVo KaVo
14.6. 18:00
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - TP-49 TP-49
14.6. 18:30
Nelonen
Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2 - PJK PJK
14.6. 19:45
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - NePa NePa
15.6. 14:00
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - IkU IkU
18.6. 19:00
Nelonen
NePa NePa - Pato Pato
18.6. 19:45
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
19.6. 18:30
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - VaKP VaKP
19.6. 18:30
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
19.6. 19:00
Nelonen
PJK PJK - FC Melody FC Melody
19.6. 20:00
Nelonen
Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2 - NePa NePa
25.6. 19:45
Nelonen
IkU IkU - PJK PJK
26.6. 19:00
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - LaVe LaVe
27.6. 19:45
Nelonen
Pato Pato - TP-49 TP-49
28.6. 18:30
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - Sopu Sopu
28.6. 18:30
Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - KaVo KaVo
28.6. 19:30
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
2.7. 19:00
Nelonen
Nelonen
NePa NePa - TP-49 TP-49
3.7. 19:45
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - IkU IkU
4.7. 19:00
Nelonen
PJK PJK - VaKP VaKP
5.7. 18:30
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - Pato Pato
5.7. 19:30
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - VaKP VaKP
18.7. 19:00
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - Pato Pato
18.7. 19:30
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - NePa NePa
18.7. 19:45
Nelonen
PJK PJK - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
19.7. 18:30
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - TP-49 TP-49
19.7. 19:30
Nelonen
IkU IkU - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
20.7. 14:00
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - Sopu Sopu
24.7. 18:30
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
30.11.-0001 18:30
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
25.7. 19:00
Nelonen
NePa NePa - KaVo KaVo
26.7. 19:45
Nelonen
IkU IkU - FC Melody FC Melody
27.7. 14:00
Nelonen
Pato Pato - PJK PJK
27.7. 15:00
Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - LaVe LaVe
28.7. 18:00
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - PJK PJK
31.7. 18:30
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - VaKP VaKP
31.7. 19:45
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - Pato Pato
1.8. 19:00
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - KaVo KaVo
1.8. 19:30
Nelonen
Nelonen
IkU IkU - NePa NePa
3.8. 14:00
Nelonen
NePa NePa - Sopu Sopu
7.8. 19:45
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - TP-49 TP-49
8.8. 19:00
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - PJK PJK
9.8. 18:30
Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - FC Melody FC Melody
9.8. 19:30
Nelonen
IkU IkU - VaKP VaKP
10.8. 14:00
Nelonen
Pato Pato - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
10.8. 15:00
Nelonen
Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2 - TP-49 TP-49
14.8. 19:45
Nelonen
IkU IkU - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
15.8. 19:30
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - Pato Pato
15.8. 19:45
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - KaVo KaVo
16.8. 18:30
Nelonen
PJK PJK - Sopu Sopu
16.8. 18:30
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - NePa NePa
17.8. 13:00
Nelonen
NePa NePa - PJK PJK
20.8. 19:45
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - FC Melody FC Melody
21.8. 18:30
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - LaVe LaVe
22.8. 19:30
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
23.8. 18:30
Nelonen
Pato Pato - IkU IkU
23.8. 18:30
Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - VaKP VaKP
23.8. 19:30
Nelonen
Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2 - Sopu Sopu
29.8. 19:45
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - KaVo KaVo
29.8. 19:45
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - Pato Pato
30.8. 18:30
Nelonen
IkU IkU - TP-49 TP-49
31.8. 14:00
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - PJK PJK
31.8. 17:00
Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - NePa NePa
1.9. 18:00
Nelonen
NePa NePa - LaVe LaVe
4.9. 19:45
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - FC Melody FC Melody
5.9. 18:30
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - IkU IkU
6.9. 18:00
Nelonen
PJK PJK - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
6.9. 18:30
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - VaKP VaKP
7.9. 15:00
Nelonen
Pato Pato - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
7.9. 15:00
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - KaVo KaVo
10.9. 18:00
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - PJK PJK
12.9. 19:45
Nelonen
Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2 - LaVe LaVe
13.9. 19:45
Nelonen
IkU IkU - Sopu Sopu
14.9. 14:00
Nelonen
Pato Pato - NePa NePa
14.9. 15:00
Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - TP-49 TP-49
15.9. 18:00
Nelonen
NePa NePa - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
18.9. 19:45
Nelonen
KaVo KaVo - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
20.9. 17:30
Nelonen
Sopu Sopu - VaKP VaKP
20.9. 17:30
Nelonen
PJK PJK - IkU IkU
20.9. 18:30
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - Pato Pato
21.9. 15:00
Nelonen
LaVe LaVe - FC Melody FC Melody
21.9. 16:00
Nelonen
FC Melody FC Melody - Tampere United/2 Tampere United/2
28.9. 16:00
Nelonen
TP-49 TP-49 - NePa NePa
28.9. 16:00
Nelonen
Pato Pato - KaVo KaVo
28.9. 16:00
Nelonen
IkU IkU - LaVe LaVe
28.9. 16:00
Nelonen
VaKP VaKP - PJK PJK
28.9. 16:00
Nelonen
LeKi-futis LeKi-futis - Sopu Sopu
28.9. 16:00
Näytä lisää