Maaottelut - U21 EM-karsinnat: Tilastot

U21 EM-karsinnat

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
Puola11003-13
Georgia11002-13
Liettua21012-23
Suomi U2141034-73
Färsaaret00000-00
Tanska00000-00

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Wieteska MateuszPuola2
Lappalainen LassiSuomi P19962
3Šilkaitis KarolisLiettua1
Širvys Pijus Liettua1
Bugridze IrakliGeorgia1
Kownacki DawidPuola1
Mikeltadze BekaGeorgia1
Nissilä UrhoSuomi P19961
Kairinen KaanSuomi P19961

Jaa: