Maaottelut - U21 EM-karsinnat

U21 EM-karsinnat: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
Puola11003-13
Georgia11002-13
Liettua21012-23
Suomi U2141034-73
Färsaaret00000-00
Tanska00000-00

Maalipörssi

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Wieteska MateuszPuola2
Lappalainen LassiSuomi P19962
3Šilkaitis KarolisLiettua1
Širvys Pijus Liettua1
Bugridze IrakliGeorgia1
Kownacki DawidPuola1
Mikeltadze BekaGeorgia1
Nissilä UrhoSuomi P19961
Kairinen KaanSuomi P19961

Ottelut

U21 EM-karsinnat
-
U21 EM-karsinnat
U21 EM-karsinnat
Tanska Tanska - Suomi U21 Suomi U21
7.9. 19:00
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

U21 EM-karsinnat
Suomi U21 Suomi U21 0 - 2 Liettua Liettua
16.10.2018 klo 19:00
U21 EM-karsinnat
Suomi U21 Suomi U21 1 - 2 Georgia Georgia
12.10.2018 klo 18:30
U21 EM-karsinnat
Suomi U21 Suomi U21 1 - 3 Puola Puola
11.9.2018 klo 18:30
U21 EM-karsinnat
Liettua Liettua 0 - 2 Suomi U21 Suomi U21
23.3.2018 klo 19:00
Näytä lisää