Länsi-Suomi - TPK P14H: Tilastot

TPK P14H 2019

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
PiPS321011-47
PJK11003-03
ViTa/FC Lohja YJ21011-33
NuPS Pun.11002-03
ViTa/Lohja YJ11002-13
I-HK21013-13
ViTa /FC Lohja YJ10101-11
NuPS Punainen10013-60
FC Inter Pun.20021-40
FC Inter Punaiset20020-70

Jaa: