Länsi-Suomi - TPK P14H: Tilastot

TPK P14H 2018

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
TuWe43013-59
TuNL Sin.32018-66
Hoogee Snipers32015-46
HJK West31115-44
TaPa31112-34
LiePa21015-33
TPS21017-33
v.ott.141 (s. 1-2)11004-33
B5 (siajt 9-10)11003-23
PPS31023-33
EPS Musta31023-73
A1 (sijat 1-4)00000-00
A2 (sijat 1-4)00000-00
A3 (sijat 5-6)00000-00
A4 (sijat 7-8)00000-00
B1 (sijat 1-4)00000-00
B2 (sijat 1-4)00000-00
B3 (sijat 5-6)00000-00
B4 (sijat 7-8)00000-00
Hoogee S.00000-00
Ponnistus M. 0500000-00
h.ott. 132 (s. 3-4)00000-00
h.ott. 141 (s. 3-4)00000-00
v.ott.132 (s. 1-2)10013-40
A5 (sijat 9-10)10012-30
Ponnistus Musta 0520020-30

Jaa: