Länsi-Suomi - TPK P14H

TPK P14H: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
TuWe43013-59
TuNL Sin.32018-66
Hoogee Snipers32015-46
HJK West31115-44
TaPa31112-34
LiePa21015-33
TPS21017-33
v.ott.141 (s. 1-2)11004-33
B5 (siajt 9-10)11003-23
PPS31023-33
EPS Musta31023-73
A1 (sijat 1-4)00000-00
A2 (sijat 1-4)00000-00
A3 (sijat 5-6)00000-00
A4 (sijat 7-8)00000-00
B1 (sijat 1-4)00000-00
B2 (sijat 1-4)00000-00
B3 (sijat 5-6)00000-00
B4 (sijat 7-8)00000-00
Hoogee S.00000-00
Ponnistus M. 0500000-00
h.ott. 132 (s. 3-4)00000-00
h.ott. 141 (s. 3-4)00000-00
v.ott.132 (s. 1-2)10013-40
A5 (sijat 9-10)10012-30
Ponnistus Musta 0520020-30

Ottelut

TPK P14H
TuNL Sin. TuNL Sin. - LiePa LiePa
15.6. 15:00
TPK P14H
Ponnistus M. 05 Ponnistus M. 05 - Hoogee S. Hoogee S.
15.6. 16:00
TPK P14H
HJK West HJK West - EPS Musta EPS Musta
15.6. 16:00
TPK P14H
PPS PPS - TPS TPS
15.6. 19:00
TPK P14H
LiePa LiePa - TaPa TaPa
16.6. 09:00
TPK P14H
Ponnistus Musta 05 Ponnistus Musta 05 - TPS TPS
16.6. 13:00
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

TPK P14H
v.ott.132 (s. 1-2) v.ott.132 (s. 1-2) 3 - 4 v.ott.141 (s. 1-2) v.ott.141 (s. 1-2)
17.6.2018 klo 15:00
TPK P14H
A5 (sijat 9-10) A5 (sijat 9-10) 2 - 3 B5 (siajt 9-10) B5 (siajt 9-10)
17.6.2018 klo 12:00
TPK P14H
Hoogee Snipers Hoogee Snipers 0 - 1 TuWe TuWe
16.6.2018 klo 17:00
TPK P14H
PPS PPS 2 - 0 Ponnistus Musta 05 Ponnistus Musta 05
16.6.2018 klo 17:00
TPK P14H
EPS Musta EPS Musta 0 - 4 LiePa LiePa
16.6.2018 klo 16:00
TPK P14H
TaPa TaPa 0 - 0 HJK West HJK West
16.6.2018 klo 15:00
TPK P14H
Hoogee Snipers Hoogee Snipers 2 - 1 PPS PPS
16.6.2018 klo 14:00
TPK P14H
EPS Musta EPS Musta 0 - 1 TaPa TaPa
16.6.2018 klo 13:00
TPK P14H
HJK West HJK West 2 - 3 TuNL Sin. TuNL Sin.
16.6.2018 klo 12:00
TPK P14H
TuWe TuWe 1 - 0 PPS PPS
16.6.2018 klo 10:00
Näytä lisää