Kaakkois-Suomi - T14 Alue: Tilastot

T14 Alue

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
HyPS990048-927
PKKU980126-1624
FC Kontu/East Utd YJ942333-2514
FC Espoo941423-1613
KJP/YJ932420-2111
HJK/sininen924324-2610
NuPS/Musta922514-288
MPS922521-228
KoiPS/KOPSE YJ914415-317
FC Honka/Keltainen91175-354

Kevät 2019

1-2. T15 ELL 2019
3-9. Alue
10. Ykkönen

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Lindström LottaHyPS21
2Jurvanen AnniinaHyPS17
3Kirpu KatrinFC Kontu/East Utd YJ12
4Tervo LiinaPKKU8
Liukkonen MonaKJP/YJ8
6Leppänen EmmiMPS7
Aledin AidaHJK/sininen7
Hamara IidaFC Kontu/East Utd YJ7
9Stejskal SofiaHJK/sininen6
10Hirvonen JannikaFC Espoo5
11Myller AmandaKJP/YJ4
Nokio WilmaNuPS/Musta4
Pohjanoksa Antonia MaribelFC Kontu/East Utd YJ4
Ferm LauraKoiPS/KOPSE YJ4
Kerman EllaHJK/sininen4
16Hämäläinen AnniPKKU3
Jokela AnnikaPKKU3
Määttä NooraNuPS/Musta3
Pehkonen JuliaMPS3
Rintala SanniPKKU3
Syrjäsuo RiiaFC Espoo3
Halttunen LilliFC Espoo3
Lampikoski LottaHyPS3
Lampinen JanitaPKKU3
Lehtinen HillaPKKU3
Siukkola EmiliaMPS3
Sjöblom MiljaKJP/YJ3
Takanen MinttuFC Kontu/East Utd YJ3
29Aaltonen MichelaMPS2
Abdulla HonjaMPS2
Järvikuona SaraFC Espoo2
Kainulainen MiisaFC Honka/Keltainen2
Messala SusannaFC Espoo2
Penttilä LyyliMPS2
Kurhela LumiHJK/sininen2
Nenonen NuppuKoiPS/KOPSE YJ2
Pauloff HenriettaFC Kontu/East Utd YJ2
Rautio MinneaHJK/sininen2
Turpeinen EssiFC Kontu/East Utd YJ2
Kainulainen EssiKJP/YJ2
Långström JadeNuPS/Musta2
Mankki HannaKJP/YJ2
Niemi JennaKoiPS/KOPSE YJ2
Nurmi VenlaKoiPS/KOPSE YJ2
Ruotsalainen HennaHyPS2
46Mcdonnell Elli MatildaFC Kontu/East Utd YJ1
Romppanen HillaPKKU1
Mavroveli SaviaKoiPS/KOPSE YJ1
Niemi PeppiNuPS/Musta1
Puskala IlonaFC Espoo1
Kaukamo OonaFC Kontu/East Utd YJ1
Ruottinen TinjaFC Espoo1
Tuuva Tiiu-MariaFC Espoo1
Aarninsalo EmmaFC Espoo1
Kariom YarFC Honka/Keltainen1
Kurihara MarikaFC Honka/Keltainen1
Saksela NooraHJK/sininen1
Jakonen NettaHyPS1
Möller EmiliaFC Kontu/East Utd YJ1
Pasanen ElliFC Espoo1
Eronen ElinaKoiPS/KOPSE YJ1
Gertsch ClaudiaPKKU1
Laurila TuuveFC Honka/Keltainen1
Mavriqi AuroraHyPS1
Oksanen SiniHJK/sininen1
Pennanen LumiKoiPS/KOPSE YJ1
Suoranta EmmaFC Espoo1
Tenhovuori Milla BirgittaKoiPS/KOPSE YJ1
Tervala MeriHyPS1
Dannbäck EmiliaNuPS/Musta1
Haavisto LauraKoiPS/KOPSE YJ1
Ilonen NooraNuPS/Musta1
Kaijanmäki EssiKJP/YJ1
Karttunen SuviPKKU1
Kivelä MillaNuPS/Musta1
Laiti LaraMPS1
Löfgren JuliMPS1
Pamppunen EnnaHJK/sininen1
Penttinen ViiaHyPS1
Sinisalo JadeFC Espoo1
Vataa VilmaNuPS/Musta1

Jaa: