Helsinki - Xmas Copa MHA: Tilastot

Xmas Copa MHA 2018-19

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
Lillukka United22008-16
Inter Malmi110010-03
Vinateam00000-00
Pajamäen Pallo-Veikot10011-40
AC Mango10010-40
Vantaan Ankkuri10010-100

Jaa: