Helsinki - P14 8v8

P14 8v8: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
FC Honka/Eagles00000-00
FC Honka/Vihreä00000-00
FC SauPa00000-00
FC Viikingit/sininen00000-00
GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik00000-00
IVU00000-00
KJS/Punainen00000-00
PEP00000-00
PiTa/keltainen00000-00
RiPS/Valkoinen00000-00
Valtti/AC00000-00
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

P14 8v8
P14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - FC SauPa FC SauPa
8.4. 18:00
P14 8v8
RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen - IVU IVU
9.4. 18:30
P14 8v8
PEP PEP - PiTa/keltainen PiTa/keltainen
9.4. 19:30
P14 8v8
Valtti/AC Valtti/AC - FC Honka/Eagles FC Honka/Eagles
12.4. 20:30
P14 8v8
IVU IVU - Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
15.4 - 16.4
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles FC Honka/Eagles - PEP PEP
16.4. 20:00
P14 8v8
FC SauPa FC SauPa - IVU IVU
23.4. 18:15
P14 8v8
RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen - Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
23.4. 18:30
P14 8v8
PEP PEP - FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä
23.4. 19:30
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
IVU IVU - FC Honka/Eagles FC Honka/Eagles
29.4 - 29.4
P14 8v8
PiTa/keltainen PiTa/keltainen - FC SauPa FC SauPa
29.4 - 29.4
P14 8v8
KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen - PEP PEP
29.4. 18:00
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
IVU IVU - PEP PEP
6.5 - 7.5
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen - FC SauPa FC SauPa
8.5. 17:45
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
PiTa/keltainen PiTa/keltainen - IVU IVU
13.5 - 14.5
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
PEP PEP - FC SauPa FC SauPa
14.5. 19:30
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
IVU IVU - KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen
20.5 - 21.5
P14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
20.5. 19:45
P14 8v8
FC SauPa FC SauPa - FC Honka/Eagles FC Honka/Eagles
21.5. 18:00
P14 8v8
GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik - PEP PEP
24.5. 18:30
P14 8v8
KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen - Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
26.5. 17:30
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
PEP PEP - RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen
28.5. 19:30
P14 8v8
FC Viikingit/sininen FC Viikingit/sininen - IVU IVU
30.5. 14:00
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
Valtti/AC Valtti/AC - PEP PEP
9.6. 12:00
P14 8v8
IVU IVU - GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik
10.6 - 11.6
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
FC SauPa FC SauPa - RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen
11.6. 18:00
P14 8v8
PiTa/keltainen PiTa/keltainen - Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
13.6. 19:15
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - IVU IVU
17.6. 19:15
P14 8v8
P14 8v8
Valtti/AC Valtti/AC - FC SauPa FC SauPa
18.6. 19:15
P14 8v8
PEP PEP - FC Viikingit/sininen FC Viikingit/sininen
18.6. 19:30
Näytä lisää