Helsinki - Futsal T15 (2004)

Futsal T15 (2004): Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
TiPS/Akatemia110013-13
HAlku11007-43
NuPS/Musta11006-33
FC Honka/KeMu11003-13
FC Espoo00000-00
FC Espoo/United00000-00
FC Honka/Valkoinen10011-30
IVU/Ponnistus YJ10014-70
FC Honka/Akatemia 0510013-60
TiPS/Vihreä10011-130

Pistepörssi

PelaajaJoukkuePisteet
1Määttä NooraNuPS/Musta5
Vähäkangas AliisaHAlku5
Yrjölä SiiriTiPS/Akatemia5
4Ledrew SofiaTiPS/Akatemia3
Lemminkäinen ElsiIVU/Ponnistus YJ3
Siren AadaTiPS/Akatemia3
7Suotula MarttaFC Honka/Akatemia 052
8Alanko Pinja-RiinaTiPS/Akatemia1
Blom HelmiHAlku1
Hankkila TiitiTiPS/Akatemia1

Ottelut

Futsal T15 (2004)
FC Espoo/United FC Espoo/United - FC Espoo FC Espoo
24.11. 13:30
Futsal T15 (2004)
Futsal T15 (2004)
Futsal T15 (2004)
Futsal T15 (2004)
Futsal T15 (2004)
TiPS/Vihreä TiPS/Vihreä - FC Honka/KeMu FC Honka/KeMu
2.12. 14:00
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

Futsal T15 (2004)
TiPS/Akatemia TiPS/Akatemia 13 - 1 TiPS/Vihreä TiPS/Vihreä
10.11.2018 klo 15:45
Futsal T15 (2004)
IVU/Ponnistus YJ IVU/Ponnistus YJ 4 - 7 HAlku HAlku
10.11.2018 klo 15:00
Futsal T15 (2004)
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 3 - 6 NuPS/Musta NuPS/Musta
10.11.2018 klo 13:45
Futsal T15 (2004)
FC Honka/KeMu FC Honka/KeMu 3 - 1 FC Honka/Valkoinen FC Honka/Valkoinen
10.11.2018 klo 13:00
Näytä lisää