Helsinki - Futsal Naiset Harrastekakkonen: Tilastot

Futsal Naiset Harrastekakkonen 2018-19

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
FC Kontu/JPH11007-13
Valtti/Venus11006-03
FC POHU/SiMa11006-13
FC Peppi11005-13
Pelinaiset11004-13
FC Håkan N11003-13
Kallion Ruusut10011-30
FC Femur10011-40
FC NaMut10011-50
FC Munkki10011-60
FC Waka Waka10011-70
FC Enkelit10010-60

Pistepörssi

PelaajaJoukkueMaalitSyötötPisteet
1Carlsson CarolinaFC Peppi33
Hirvonen JonnaValtti/Venus33
Lahdenranta LeenaFC POHU/SiMa33
Palomäki TiiaFC Kontu/JPH33
Weckström StephaniePelinaiset33
6Bongi KiiaFC POHU/SiMa22
Kettunen RiikkaFC Kontu/JPH22
Lehtelä TiinaValtti/Venus22
Lindell MariFC Kontu/JPH22
10Carlsson HeidiFC Peppi11
Cavonius CamillaPelinaiset11
Heinmaki leenaKallion Ruusut11
Jammeh MariamaValtti/Venus11
Järvinen EevaFC Håkan N11
Lankila AnuFC Waka Waka11
Lindholm JohannaFC Femur11
Pettersson JennaFC Peppi11
Rautio TuuliaFC Håkan N11
Ristisuo RingaFC Munkki11
Surakka PinjaFC POHU/SiMa11
Tiainen TaruFC Håkan N11
Uotila HelenaFC NaMut11

Jaa: