Helsinki - Futsal Harrasteykkönen: Tilastot

Futsal Harrasteykkönen 2018-19

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
Cosmos Athletic22008-36
Los locos22006-36
Partizani Kallio21106-44
Lokomotiv210113-53
Kullervo/Überkleber21016-33
Real Pendejos21018-73
Päätypojat21015-43
FC Deathspeed21019-93
Stallions21017-73
Luton21016-63
Hc Börje21015-63
Kermaa20113-51
Helsingin Akatemia20021-70
MaaliVainun Palloilijat20021-150

Pistepörssi

PelaajaJoukkueMaalitSyötötPisteet
1Helander TatuFC Deathspeed44
Hellgren KristofferLokomotiv44
3Kiviniemi HarriLokomotiv33
Kukkonen VesaReal Pendejos33
Kähkönen KalleLokomotiv33
Määttä LassePartizani Kallio33
Pitkänen PasiPäätypojat33
8Haukirauma JukkaKullervo/Überkleber22
Kanerva AntonReal Pendejos22
Piispanen Eino-AlensiStallions22
Pylkkänen IiroHc Börje22
PavelLos locos22
Acosta JuanCosmos Athletic22
Hyttinen Antti Stallions22
Jokinen JanneReal Pendejos22
Laitinen JukkaHc Börje22
Leandro JorgeLos locos22
Rojas EfrainCosmos Athletic22
Ståhlberg LauriFC Deathspeed22
20Alvarez DiegoCosmos Athletic11
Hawkka AnttiPartizani Kallio11
Kaufmann DanielKullervo/Überkleber11
Kyrklund SamuFC Deathspeed11
Puranen TeemuPartizani Kallio11
Sihvonen JaniHc Börje11
Sorasalmi TomiKullervo/Überkleber11
Suominen IlmariLokomotiv11
Vuoristo HenriLokomotiv11
danielLos locos11
korhonen samiLuton11
Ahveninen MikkoLuton11
Boltar SebastianStallions11
Calderon LizandroCosmos Athletic11
Ciet GiovanniLos locos11
Cristia Abad SergioCosmos Athletic11
Enqvist PasiFC Deathspeed11
Höytiä HenriKermaa11
Janhonen HenriFC Deathspeed11
Korhonen SamiLuton11
Lamppu Pauli JohannesKullervo/Überkleber11
Marttinen EemeliLokomotiv11
Nousiainen JaloKermaa11
Nuuttila KalleHelsingin Akatemia11
Pasanen TeppoReal Pendejos11
Piispanen Janne-PekkaStallions11
Pöllänen TuomasLuton11
Pöyry SanteriPäätypojat11
Ronimus TimPäätypojat11
Talja JuhoKullervo/Überkleber11
Tuomela OlliLuton11
Vento JussiPartizani Kallio11
Walker AnttiMaaliVainun Palloilijat11
Wirman NikoLuton11
Yliportimo TeemuKermaa11
Zamit MikkoCosmos Athletic11
Åman TonyStallions11

Jaa: