Helsinki - AC Premier MHU: Tilastot

AC Premier MHU 2018-19

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
JFK-6311005-03
FC Fortuna/Itä11004-13
FSSR11004-23
One Club11003-13
Sunday boys football11003-23
FC Pink10101-11
Fc Mäsis10101-11
Louhe10012-30
FC inter10012-40
ViruValge10011-30
FC Kontu/TDJ10011-40
GG Munacus10010-50

Jaa: