Seuran joukkueet

NainenTF9 Järvenpää, TF9 Jokela, TF9 Riihimäki, Jokela TF9
NainenT13 Vitonen, T12 Kakkonen, T11, taso 2 Rajamäki, T11, taso 1-2 Jokela, T11, TE10 Rajamäki, TE10 Jokela, TE10
MiesP10, taso 1, Mäntsälä, P10, Pojat 9, EP, Rajamäki, P9, EP, Leppävaara (9.5.), P9, P8, EP Rajamäki 9.9., P8, EP Hanko (13.5.), P8, PF7 Porvoo/LA, PF7 Masala
MiesPojat 9, EP, Rajamäki, P9, EP, Leppävaara (9.5.), P9, P8, VP Rajamäki 9.9., P8, VP Hanko (13.5.), P8, PF7 Porvoo/LA, PF7 Masala
MiesP12 Ykkönen, P12 Kolmonen , P11, P10, taso 1 Nurmijärvi, P10, PE10 Rajamäki, PE10 Sipoo, E10
MiesMiehet Kutonen, Harjoitusottelut (M6),
MiesSiirtyvät pelikiellot, P20 Kolmonen, P17 Kolmonen
MiesFutsal Vitonen
NainenN4D
NainenN4D
NainenN Fair Play
NainenNaiset Nelonen, Naiset Vitonen
NainenNaiset Harraste 7v7, Naiset Vitonen
MiesB16
MiesB3D
MiesC15 7v7
MiesD13Y
MiesHP96
MiesHP97
MiesHP98
MiesP11, taso 1, Rajamäki, P11, P11, taso 1, Klaukkala, P10, taso 1, Jokela, P10, P9, EP Inkoo, P9, VP Koivukylä, PF8 Rajamäki/LA, PF8 Veikkola, PF7 Veikkola, Kirkkonummi PF7
P11 Kilpa (2008)
MiesPE11 Rajamäki, Veikkola PE11
MiesPE11 Rajamäki, Veikkola PE11
MiesPE11 Jokela
MiesKykykoulusarja, Pojat
MiesPikkuhuuhkajapäivät, Pojat (2006), Taitokoulupelit, Pojat E11 (2006)
2007 kilpa
MiesP11, P11, taso 2, Järvenpää, Pojat 10, taso 3, Rajamäki, P10, taso 3 Veikkola, P10, P9, VP Inkoo, P9, VP Koivukylä, PF8 Rajamäki/SU, PF8 Veikkola, PF7 Jokela, Kirkkonummi PF7
MiesP12 Kolmonen , Pojat 11, taso 2, Mäntsälä, P11, P10, taso 2 Veikkola, P10, taso 3 Veikkola, P10, PF9 Veikkola, PF9 Leppävaara, PF8 Veikkola, Veikkola PF8
P11 Haaste (2008)
MiesP17 Kakkonen, SPL -lopputurnaus P15 taso 2, SPL -lopputurnaus PC14 taso 2, P15 Alue, P14 Ykkönen, SPL -lopputurnaus PD13 taso 2, D13 Alue, D13 Ykkönen 8v8, Futsal D13, D12 Aluesarja, D12 Ykkönen
MiesPE10 Kirkkonummi
MiesFP02
Pojat 2008
Pojat 2008
Pojat 2008
MiesP11, taso 3, Rajamäki, P11, P11, taso 3, Järvenpää, Pojat 9, VP, Kirkkonummi, P9, VP, Leppävaara (9.5.), P9
P11 harraste (2008)
MiesPE11 Kirkkonummi
MiesJokela PE10
MiesJokela PE10
MiesMinihuuhkajapäivät, Pojat P11 (2007), Taitokoulupelit, Pojat E10 (2007)
MiesP11 Kilpa (2007)
MiesPikkuhuuhkajapäivät P12 (2007)
Minihuuhkajapäivät P11 (2008)
2008 kilpa
MiesP11 Haaste (2007)
MiesP15 Kakkonen, SPL -lopputurnaus PD13 taso 2, P14 Ykkönen, Pojat 04 SPL -lopputurnaus (taso 2), P13 Ykkönen 8v8, D12 Aluesarja, D12 Ykkönen
MiesP13 Kolmonen 8v8, P12 Alue, P12 Ykkönen, P11, E10, PF9 Nummela, Veikkola PF9
Minihuuhkajapäivät P10 (2009)
MiesP10 Kilpa (2008)
MiesP9, P9, EP, Leppävaara (9.5.), Pojat 8, EP, Rajamäki, P8, EP, Järvenpää 12.5., P7, EP Järvenpää 9.9., P7, EP Hanko (13.5.)
MiesP12 Ykkönen, P12 Kakkonen, P11, E10, Veikkola PF8
MiesHuuhkajapäivät, pojat P14 (2004), Huuhkajapäivät, pojat C14
P11 Kilpa (2008)
MiesP9, P9, VP, Kirkkonummi (10.5.)
MiesP9, P9, VP, Kirkkonummi (10.5.)
MiesFutsal E10, PF9 Veikkola, Veikkola PF9
MiesFutsal E10, PF9 Veikkola, Veikkola PF9
MiesPF9 Jokela, PF9 Leppävaara, PF8 Veikkola
MiesP10 Haaste (2008)
P11 Haaste (2008)
P11 Harraste (2008)
MiesPojat 8, VP, Rajamäki, P8, VP, Järvenpää 12.5. (7.5.), P7, VP Järvenpää 9.9., P7, VP Hanko (13.5.)
Pojat 8, VP, Rajamäki
MiesP17 Futsal-Ykkönen, Futsal P17 Kilpa (2002), Futsal P15 (2003), Futsal P14 (2003)
P8, EP, Veikkola, Pojat 7, EP, Kirkkonummi
MiesP9 Kilpa, alempi (2009)
MiesP9 Kilpa, alempi (2009)
MiesFutsal B16, FP00
P8, VP, Kauniainen, Pojat 7, VP, Kirkkonummi
MiesC15 Ykkönen, Futsal C15, C14 Kakkonen, C14 Ykkönen
MiesP8 Kilpa (2010)
MiesC14 Ykkönen, C14 Kakkonen, Futsal C14, D13 Kakkonen, D13 Ykkönen
MiesPoikien U17 Futsal-Liiga, Futsal P15 (2004), Futsal P14 (2004), P15 SM-lopputurnaus, Futsal P13 (2004)
MiesP8 Haaste (2010)
MiesFutsal P15 (2003), Futsal P14 (2003)
MiesP7 (2011)
MiesP7 (2011)
MiesFutsal P13 (2006), Futsal P12 (2006)
MiesFutsal P14 (2004)
MiesPF7 Veikkola/SU, PF7 Masala
MiesFutsal P13 (2005)
MiesFutsal P13 (2005)
MiesP12 Futsal-Ykkönen, Futsal P11 (2008), Futsal P10 (2008)
Futsal P10 (2009)
MiesFutsal P11 (2007)
MiesFutsal P10 (2008)
MiesP20 Kolmonen, P17 Kolmonen, P16, C15 Kolmonen, C14 Kakkonen, C14 Kolmonen
MiesB17 Kolmonen
MiesA 7v7
MiesFP02
MiesP15 8v8, P17 Kolmonen, P14 8v8
MiesFP03
MiesFP05
MiesB17 7v7
MiesC14Y
MiesD12A
MiesD13 Kolmonen
MiesD13Y
MiesD13Y
MiesD12 Kakkonen
MiesP13 Kakkonen 8v8, D12 Ykkönen, D12 Kakkonen, E11
MiesP13 Kolmonen 8v8, P12-13 5v5, D12 Kakkonen, D12 Kolmonen, E11
MiesP12 Aluesarja, P12 Kakkonen, E11, E10
MiesP12 Kolmonen, E11, E10
NainenTC14 = T93
NainenTC14
NainenTC14Y
NainenTD12A
NainenTD13
NainenTD13A
NainenKykykoulusarja, Tytöt
NainenPikkuhelmaripäivät, Tytöt (2005-2006), Taitokoulupelit, Tytöt E11 (2006)
NainenHaaste
NainenT14
NainenT13H
NainenSPL -lopputurnaus TC14 taso 2, T15 Alue, T14 Ykkönen, Tytöt D13 (-03), TD13 Ykkönen 8v8, Futsal TD13, TD12 Aluesarja, TD12 Ykkönen
NainenHelmaripäivät, tytöt T15 (2003), Helmaripäivät, tytöt C15
NainenSPLTC14
NainenT18 Futsal-Ykkönen, Futsal T18 Kakkonen (2001), T15 SM-lopputurnaus, Futsal T15 (2003), Futsal T14 (2003)
NainenT11H
NainenTE11 Kirkkonummi, Kirkkonummi TE11
NainenFutsal T18 Kolmonen (2001), Futsal T16-18 Kolmonen (2000), Futsal T15 (2002)
NainenFutsal T15 (2002)
NainenT10, taso 2, Mäntsälä, T10, T10, taso 3, Klaukkala
NainenT18 Kakkonen, T16-18 Kolmonen, T16-18 Nelonen, T15 Alue, T15 Ykkönen, TC14 Ykkönen, Futsal TC14, TD13 Kakkonen
NainenFutsal T14 (2004), Futsal T13 (2004)
NainenFutsal T14 (2004), Futsal T13 (2004)
NainenFutsal TD12, TE11
NainenFutsal TD12, TE11
NainenFutsal T12 (2006)
NainenTF9 Riihimäki
NainenTF8 Kirkkonummi/SU
Nainen2009 vähemmän
NainenT8, VP Jokela 9.9.
NainenT15 Ykkönen
NainenT14 8v8, T13 Ykkönen, T13 Kakkonen, TD12 Ykkönen
NainenTB17
NainenT13 Kakkonen, T13 Kolmonen, TD12 Kakkonen
NainenTC14 8v8
NainenTC15A
NainenTD12 muut
FNHD
FP94
FP94
FP95
FP98
FP98
M Muut
C -15 Tytöt
D -12 Tytöt