Perjantai 07.12.

klo Stadiumin kenttä (1) joupet.comin kenttä (2) Granon kenttä (3)
16.00 (121) - fair play-sarja [1-2]
AC Liiga - Sweaty Kings
(122) - fair play-sarja [0-1]
Team Sluiba - Lazy Days
(123) - fair play-sarja [1-6]
So What Team - Vetoäijät
16.30 (124) - harrastesarja [3-0]
KuPa - Kuopion Riento
(125) - harrastesarja [2-0]
FC GulliGiäryle - Mertsin Enkelit
(126) - fair play-sarja [2-2]
Zenit Saint-Petersburg - DC verkkovirrat
17.00 (127) - fair play-sarja [1-5]
Fc Kunnolla - FC Platinum
(128) - kilpasarja [0-1]
The FestivaL - Dirri
(129) - fair play-sarja [1-0]
Jukan Pulju - Dynamo PTZ
17.30 (130) - harrastesarja [1-3]
Dynamo Petroskoi - Joukolankadun Jyssäys
(131) - kilpasarja [1-3]
FC Mäytz - FC Uje
(132) - harrastesarja [0-5]
AC SuHu - Kalpakikkailijat
18.00 (133) - harrastesarja [3-2]
FC Mauhis - Yksisarviset
(134) - kilpasarja [5-1]
Bargain Booze - Hurjat kuoripojat
(135) - harrastesarja [6-3]
JalakapalloFC - FC Nameless
18.30 (136) - harrastesarja [0-3, luovutus]
Young Boys - Ac Kylän Poijjaat
(137) - kilpasarja [1-4]
fclp - Real Patis
(138) - harrastesarja [0-9]
OFC Kultainen Sukupolvi - Scoho
19.00  (139) - fair play-sarja [1-2]
Team Sluiba - AC Liiga
(140) - kilpasarja [4-1]
Dnipro Dnipro - Tsenegeim
(141) - fair play-sarja [3-1]
Sweaty Kings - Lazy Days
19.30 (142) - harrastesarja [2-3]
Hietalantien Rainers - Joen Pojat
(143) - kilpasarja [4-4]
The FestivaL - FC Mäytz
(144) - harrastesarja [1-12]
Kaletonin Pojat - ZeeGeeTee
20.00 (145) - harrastesarja [0-2]
Royalin Rippeet - Ollin Poppoo
(146) - kilpasarja [0-1]
Team Partshotel - FC Uje
(147) - harrastesarja [0-2]
FC RosES - KV Kings
20.30 (148) - fair play-sarja [0-0]
Ollin Poppoon vaihtopenkki - Sauna Forum United
(149) - kilpasarja [4-0]
FC Vappujalat - FC PPP
(150) - fair play-sarja [3-3]
The Larssons - FC Cornflakes
21.00 (151) - harrastesarja [1-4]
Karkein - FC Lasse Pöysti
(152) - harrastesarja [0-7]
Kurvin Vauhti - Alliance
(153) - fair play-sarja [1-6]
FC Morbid Nemesis - Alliance-2
21.30 (154) - fair play-sarja [6-0]
AC Menestyksen Portaat - Beercules United
(155) - fair play-sarja [1-2]
Kalpeat kavaljeerit - Viikon Putki
(156) - fair play-sarja [4-0]
Kepu-Kari Allstars* - Team GBF