Kilpasarja

LOHKO 1   klo kenttä nro  
pe 07.12. The FestivaL - Dirri 17.00 2 128 0 • 1
  FC Mäytz - FC Uje 17.30 2 131 1 • 3
  The FestivaL - FC Mäytz 19.30 2 143 4 • 4
  Team Partshotel - FC Uje 20.00 2 146 0 • 1
la 08.12. Team Partshotel - The FestivaL 11.00 2 170 3 • 1
  Dirri - FC Mäytz 11.30 2 173 2 • 3
  FC Mäytz - Team Partshotel 14.00 2 188 1 • 3
  FC Uje - Dirri 14.30 2 191 2 • 1
  Dirri - Team Partshotel 17.00 2 206 3 • 6
  FC Uje - The FestivaL 17.30 2 209 3 • 1
1/lohko 1 FC Uje
2/lohko 1 Team Partshotel
3/lohko 1 FC Mäytz
           
LOHKO 2   klo kenttä nro  
pe 07.12. Bargain Booze - Hurjat kuoripojat 18.00 2 134 5 • 1
  fclp - Real Patis 18.30 2 137 1 • 4
la 08.12. Real Patis - Hurjat kuoripojat 12.00 2 176 4 • 1
  Bargain Booze - fclp 12.30 2 179 2 • 3
  Hurjat kuoripojat - fclp 15.00 2 194 0 • 1
  Real Patis - Bargain Booze 15.30 2 197 5 • 2
1/lohko 2 Real Patis
2/lohko 2 fclp
3/lohko 2 Bargain Booze
           
LOHKO 3   klo kenttä nro  
pe 07.12. Dnipro Dnipro - Tsenegeim 19.00 2 140  4 • 1
  FC Vappujalat - FC PPP 20.30 2 149 4 • 0
la 08.12. Tsenegeim - FC PPP 13.00 2 182 0 • 4
  Dnipro Dnipro - FC Vappujalat 13.30 2 185 1 • 0
  FC Vappujalat - Tsenegeim 16.00 2 200 6 • 1
  FC PPP - Dnipro Dnipro 16.30 2 203 6 • 1
1/lohko 3 FC Vappujalat
2/lohko 3 FC PPP
3/lohko 3 Dnipro Dnipro
           
  KARSINTAOTTELU        
su 9.12. 3/lohko 2 - 3/lohko 3
Bargain Booze - Dnipro Dnipro
10.00 2 234 2 • 1 ja.
  JATKO-OTTELUT        
su 09.12. 1/lohko 1 - arvottu vastustaja
FC Uje - Bargain Booze
12.00 2 246 2 • 0
  2/lohko 1 - arvottu vastustaja
Team Partshotel - FC PPP
12.30 2 249 5 • 11
  1/lohko 2 - arvottu vastustaja
Real Patis - FC Mäytz
13.00 2 252 3 • 2
  1/lohko 3 - arvottu vastustaja
FC Vappujalat - fclp
13.30 2 255 2 • 0
  VÄLIERÄT        
su 09.12. ottelupari arvotaan
FC PPP - Real Patis
15.30 2 264 3 • 2 ja.
  ottelupari arvotaan
FC Vappujalat - FC Uje
16.00 2 266 1 • 2 ja.
  FINAALI        
su 09.12. välieräottelujen voittajat
FC PPP - FC Uje
17.45 2 271 2 • 0