Myönnetyt luvat

MYÖNNETYT LUVAT 2018

 

NIMI SYNT.VUOSI SEURA/JOUKKUE KAKSOISEDUSTUS LISÄTIETOJA
Aarnio Eero 1999 BET ViPa Kuutonen kesä 2018
Abdul Salim Ali 1999 Fc Bb FC Kurd nelonen kesä 2018*
Aimee Siiri 2006 HPP KeuPa T-06 kesä 2018
Arial Yohna 1999 Fc Bb FC Kurd Nelonen kesä 2018*
Björn Jaakko 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Broman Nicolas 1999 JPS Kolmonen JJK Cityketut Kuutonen kesä 2018*
Ervasti Vili 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Grönroos Jussi 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Halttunen Vili 2005 JJK P-05 Team LKP P-04/05 kesä 2018*
Hannula Joona 1998 Fc Bb FC Kurd Nelonen kesä 2018*
Hanski Saaga 2006 MuurY T-06 PaRi T-06 kesä 2018
Heikkilä Arttu 1999 JPS/KaDy Rangers/2 kesä 2018* Futsal 2018-19
Heikkinen Jarkko 2005 JJK P-05 PaRi P-05 kesä 2018
Heljasvuo Konsta 2005 JJK P-05 KeuPa P-04/P-05 kesä 2018*
Helsingius Heta 2003 JyPK T-03 JIlves kesä 2017, Futsal 2017-18*
Hintsa Elmo 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Honko Rene 2008 FCV P-08 KaDy P-08 Futsal 2017-18, kesä 2018
Hulkko Saana 2005 JyPK T-05 Martti T-05 kesä 2018*
Hyvärinen Johannes 1999 Fc Bb FC Kurd kesä 2018*
Häkkinen Rasmus 2000 JJK Jyv. ViPa Kuutonen kesä 2018
Hämäläinen Johannes 2004 MJK Fc Bb P-04 kesä 2018*
Hämäläinen Panu 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Ivlev Arseni 2000 Komeetat A-jun. FC Bb edustus kesä 2018
Kaislo Hanna 2005 Komeetat T-05 JIlves T-05 kesä 2018
Kajander Joona 2008 Team LKP P-08 KaDy P-08 Futsal 2018-19*
Kettu Juuso 1999 JPS7KaDy Rangers/2 kesä 2018* Futsal 2018-19
Khedri Hadi 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Kinnunen Valtteri 2007 JJK P-07 Team LKP P-07 kesä 2018*
Koldas Mikahil 1999 JPS Rangers/2 kesä 2018
Kolehmainen Ida 2003 JyPK T-03 PaRi T-03 kesä 2018
Korhonen Konsta 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Korhonen Teemu 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Korkeakoski Roope 2003 JJK Jun. P-03 KeuPa kesä 2018*
Koskinen Sami 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Kovanen Kasper 2000 Fc Huki PaRi kuutonen kesä 2018
Kunttu Urho 2006 KaDy P-06 Komeetat P-06 kesä 2018
Kvasnin Aleksei 2005 JJK P-05 PaRi P-05 kesä 2018
Kähärä Elias 1999 JPS Kolmonen Rangers/2 Nelonen kesä 2018*
Lahtela Emmi 2002 JyPK T-02 United JIlves T-02 Futsal 2017-18*
Laitinen Jere 2003 Huima P-03 FCS P-03 Futsal 2018-19*
Lehtonen Roni 1999 JPS Rangers/2 kesä 2018*
Leppiniemi Jenni 2003 MuurY T-03 JyPK T-03 kesä 2018
Liimatainen Nikolas 2009 JJK Jun. P-08 SäyRi P-08 kesä 2018
Lipsanen Messi 2011 Ilves PetPet P-10 kesä 2018
Loukoila Panu 2008 Team LKP P-08 KaDy P-08 Futsal 2018-19*
Lundell Miro 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Mahlamäki Matias 2005 JJK P-05 KeuPa P-04/P-05 kesä 2018*
Mandela Nelson 1999 JPS Rangers/2 kesä 2018*
Messala Luukas 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Moisio Aarne 2008 KaDy Komeetat P-06 kesä 2018
Moisio Kosti 2006 KaDy Komeetat P-06 kesä 2018*
Moisio Voitto 2008 KaDy Komeetat P-06 kesä 2018
Moradi Pishtiwan 2001 KaDy FC Kurd kesä 2018*
Myllykangas Juuso 1999 BET ViPa Kuutonen kesä 2018
Mäkelä Taavi 2004 HPP KeuPa P-04 kesä 2018
Mäkinen Miska 1998 Mäntän Valo JIlves II Vitonen kesä 2018*
Nevala Niklas 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Niemelä Santeri 2000 JJK A-pojat Rangers/2 kesä 2018*
Nieminen Alina 2004 KaDy B-tytöt SäyRi T-03/04 Futsal 2017-18*
Nieppola Iina 2007 JIlves T-05/06/07 JyPK T-06 kesä 2018
Nimeseti Redamte 1998 JPS FC Kurd kesä 2018*
Nummi Niklas 2005 JJK P-05 PaRi P-05 kesä 2018
Nurmi Dani 2005 JJK Jun. P-04 Huima P-04/05 kesä 2018*
Nyberg Tuukka 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Ojanen Jami 2002 Huima B-pojat Urho Nelonen kesä 2018
Pasanen Jesse 2000 JJK Jyv. Rangers/2 Nelonen kesä 2018*
Patut Emmanuel 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Pessinen Nikke 2004 HPP KeuPa P-04 kesä 2018
Pisin Chutidet 2004 PetPet KeuPa P-04 kesä 2018*
Pllana Altin 2001 KaDy B-pojat JPS Kolmonen kesä 2018*
Purokuru Lenni 1998 JJK A-jun. Rangers/2 kesä 2018*
Puronaho Tino 1999 Komeetat A-jun. JIlves edustus kesä 2018*
Puttonen Anniina 2003 Kisa T-03 JyPK T-03 Vihreä kesä 2018
Pänkäläinen Jaakko 2005 JJK P-05 KeuPa P-04/P-05 kesä 2018*
Pääkkönen Ilari 1999 JJK Villiketut PetPet Kuutonen kesä 2018*
Rantamäki Juha-Pekka 2005 JJK P-05 PaRi P-05 kesä 2018*
Rantamäki Timi 2005 JJK P-05 Team LKP P-04/05 kesä 2018*
Rintanen Joonas 2003 HPP KeuPa P-03 kesä 2018*
Salminen Toni 2001 KaDy B-pojat JPS Kolmonen kesä 2018*
Salo Joona 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Santanen Lauri 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Seppälä Silja 2005 Komeetat T-05 JoSePa T-04/05 kesä 2018
Shema Innocent 1998 Fc Bb FC Kurd nelonen kesä 2018*
Sikanen Petra 2005 Komeetat T-05 Huima T-05 kesä 2018*
Skovmand Timo 2003 HPP KeuPa P-03 kesä 2018*
Suutala Vilho 2010 Huima P-10 Urho P-08 kesä 2018
Sydänmaa Matias 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Syrjälä Ville 2004 HPP KeuPa P-04 kesä 2018
Tahkola Onni 2007 Martti P-07 SäyRi P-07 kesä 2018*
Tiihonen Alvar 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Tyrväinen Arttu 1999 JPS Rangers/2 kesä 2018*
Uus-Leponiemi Riku 2000 Fc Bb Fc Kurd kesä 2018*
Wacklin Joona 2006 MuurY P-06 JJK P-06 kesä 2018
Wacklin Lucas 2003 JJK Jyv. JJK Jun. P-03 kesä 2018*
Varjoranta Aino 2007 JIlves T-05/06/07 JyPK T-06 kesä 2018
Vilen Nea 2005 Komeetat T-05 JoSePa T-04/05 kesä 2018