Turnaukset päiväjärjestyksessä

  Kilpailu & järjestäjä  
27.04. P15 PSL (JIPPO-j)  
28.04.    
     
04.05. P14 8v8 (KiuPa)
P14 8v8 (FC SIILI/JuPy yj)
P12 Ykkönen (LehPa/punainen)
P12 Ykkönen (SaPa)
P12 Kakkonen (LehPa/musta)
P12 Kakkonen (KuPS/jl 07 B)
T14 PSL (FC Hertta)
T11 (ToU)
 
05.05. P13 PSL (KuPS)
P11 (ToU)
P11 (Yllätys)
P9 (JuPy)
P9 (LehPa)
T15 aluesarja (SiPS)
T12 (Klubi-36)
T12 (FC Hertta/punainen)
 
     
11.05. P15 aluesarja (SiPS/WJK yj)
P14 PSL (KuPS)
P10 (LehPa)
P10 (PK-37)
P10 (SaPa)
N 7v7 (WJK/harraste)
T13 (ToU)
T10 (Pallokissat)
 
12.05. P17 8v8 (SaPa)
P13 Ykkönen (JIPPO-j/07)
P13 Ykkönen PK-37
P13 Kakkonen (KuPS/jl 06 keltainen)
 
     
18.05. P14 8v8 (KuPS/jl 06 keltainen)
P14 8v8 (SaPa)
P12 Ykkönen (Yllätys)
P12 Ykkönen (PK-37)
P12 Kakkonen (FC SIILI)
P12 Kakkonen (KiuPa)
P8 (LehPa)
P8 (PK-37)
T14 8v8 (LehPa)
T11 (FC Hertta)
 
19.05. JKKI/45 7v7 (ToU)
P13 Ykkönen (SuPa)
P13 Ykkönen (SiPS)
P13 Kakkonen (JoPS)
T9 (ToU)
 
     
25.05. P15 aluesarja (Yllätys)
P14 8v8 (FC Nurmes)
P14 8v8 (WJK)
P12 Ykkönen (LehPa/08 punainen)
P12 Ykkönen (SoU)
P12 Kakkonen (FC Hertta/07 tytöt)
P12 Kakkonen (RautU)
T13 (Pallokissat)
 
26.05. P11 (LehPa)
P11 PK-37)
P11 (SoU)
P9 (KiuPa)
P9 (ToU)
T14 PSL (Pallokissat)
T12 (FC SIILI)
T12 (STPS)
 
     
30.05. P15 aluesarja (LehPa)
P13 Ykkönen (WJK)
P13 Ykkönen (NP-H)
P13 Kakkonen (KiuPa)
P10 (JuPy)
P10 (SuPa)
P10 (ToU)
T15 PSL (Klubi-36)
T13 PSL (FC SIILI)
T12 (FC Hertta/08)
T12 (Pallokissat/08 valkoinen)
 
     
02.06. P15 PSL (KuPS)
Junioricupin finaalit (ToU)
 
     
08.06. P17 8v8 (OuPa)
T15 aluesarja (LaPa-95)
T14 8v8 (FC SIILI)
T13 PSL (Yllätys/FC Hertta yj)
T10 (FC Hertta)
 
09.06. P14 PSL (JIPPO-j)
N 7v7 (FC SIILI)
T15 PSL (Pallokissat)
T12 (Pallokissat)
T12 (FC Hertta/sininen)
T9 (Klubi-36)
 
     
15.06. JKKI/45 7v7 (OuPa)
P15 PSL (KuPS)
P14 8v8 (Hurtat)
P14 8v8 (KuPS/jl 05)
P13 PSL (JIPPO-j)
P12 Ykkönen (AC BARCA)
P12 Ykkönen (NP-H)
P12 Kakkonen (FC Pogosta)
P12 Kakkonen (LaPa-95)
P11 (SaPa)
P11 (SiPS)
P9 (PK-37)
P9 (Yllätys)
T13 PSL (Pallokissat)
 
16.06. P15 aluesarja (KuPS/jl 04)
P13 Ykkönen (SaPa)
P13 Ykkönen (ToU)
P13 Kakkonen (ToU/07)
P10 (AC BARCA)
P10 (KiuPa)
P10 (RautU)
P8 (FC SIILI)
P8 (Yllätys)
T11 (WJK)
 
     
27.07.    
28.07.    
     
03.08. P9 (FC SIILI)
P9 (SuPa)
T14 8v8 (KiuPa)
 
04.08. P17 8v8 (SuPa)
P11 (Hurtat)
P11 (WJK)
 
     
10.08. P8 (KiuPa)
P8 (Pallokissat)
N 8v8 (LaPa-95)
T13 (KuKi/Tiikerit)
T11 (Klubi-36)
 
11.08. P10 (FC SIILI)
P10 (WJK)
P10 (Yllätys)
T9 (FC SIILI)
 
     
17.08. JKKI/45 7v7 (PuPa)
P9 (JIPPO-j)
P9 (Pallokissat)
 
18.08. T10 (FC SIILI)  
     
24.08. P11 (Pallokissat)
P11 (SuPa)
P8 (AC BARCA)
P8 (LaPa-95)
N 7v7 (KiuPa)
T14 8v8 (FC SIILI)
 
25.08. T11 (Pallokissat)
T9 (FC Hertta)
 
     
31.08. P10 (JIPPO-j)
P10 (NP-H)
T13 (LaPa-95)
 
01.09. P9 (Hurtat)
P9 (SiPS)
T10 (Klubi-36)
 
     
07.09. N 7v7 (Pallokissat/B2)  
08.09. P17 8v8 (Hurtat)
P11 (FC SIILI)
P11 (JIPPO-j)
 
     
14.09. P10 (LaPa-95)
P10 (Pallokissat)
T13 (FC Hertta/Yllätys yj)
T11 (FC SIILI)
 
15.09.    
     
21.09. JKKI/45 7v7 (HuPa)  
22.09.    
     
28.09.    
29.09.    
     
05.10.    
06.10.