Joukkueet

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet 18.9.2018 14:15

FMHM (17)  
AC Kasarit Kyöstilä Janne
AKP Hinkkanen Joni
Broccoli FC Lassas Fredrik
Burros CF Lindholm Tuomas
ESJ Käki Jani
FC Legenda Yrjönen Juhani
Flamengo Miranda Gustavo
Fysiikkatopit Nakari Tomi
HaBo Juvonen Jorma
Idän Ylpeys Heroum Samir
Inter Malmi Totzev Antonio
Kruunun Urheilijat Pesonen Sami
PEF Heinonen Tuomo
Popniitti Päivinen Ville
Sparta Brahe Koskela Jussi
Sporting Junior Bellends ryan paul
TSF Ylänne Julius
   
FMH1 (51)  
AC Fullhouse Phermsin Vili
AC HULA Puustinen Sami
AC Itä-Spede Oksanen Paavo
AC Karhuryhmä Hyytiäinen Jukka
AC Tuska United Hakkola Kalle
AS Fumax Maakannas Timo
Atletico Univajé Björninen Samuli
Cosmos Athletic Sandoval Hugo
Ef Cee Roi Kiin Hyvönen Joonas
EL MuGLad Sopen-Luoma Joakim
Farssi Vakula Mika
FC Bischelona Paavola Tuomas
FC CSC Vennelä Petteri
FC Deathspeed Janhonen Henri
FC Jaffa-pennut Jantunen Niklas
FC KALI Paavilainen Lauri
FC KIPPo Peltola Tomi
FC Mojo Kylmäniemi Vesa
FC Mordor Kujapää Ville
FC Siperia Kiskola Jani
FCR Tiensuu Aaro
Hc Börje Timonen Petteri
HUS Futsal Markkanen Joonas
JAH Pohjalainen Harri
JS Ruud Gullit Kupari Reino
Kasikolmoset Nyman Juho
Kermaa Samaletdin Aki
Kullervo Lehtonen Anssi
Kullervo/Überkleber Jokiaho Samu
Kulma Siltanen Miika
Kuulan Toivo 1 Alaluusua Juha
KyPa Bergman Roni
Lokomotiv Lundqvist Tomas
Los locos Alvarez Armando
Louheen Lupaus Salmi Mika
Luton Lehtelä Anssi
MaaliVainun Palloilijat Walker Antti
MaPS Capitals Merikari Jaakko
MD Alumni Tuomela Petri
Nordea Yrjönen Juhani
Partizani Kallio Puranen Teemu
Pro Evolution Scorers Halhul Hisam
Päätypojat Ronimus Dan
Real Pendejos Hakoniemi Teemu
Stallions Sopanen Sami
Ug Darra Vesterinen Konsta
WildBoars Enesta. Anton
Wilkes Barre Nurminen Juho
Willipossut Enestam Anton
VS Heittola Lauri
VVAL Futsal Kalember Milos
   
FMH2 (49)  
AC Dicken Lehmann Ronie
AC Jupiter Pohjola Ilmari
Atlético Itä-Helsinki Fagerström Casper
BDO Pieniniemi Niko
BIH Bajramovic Rejhan
Calcio Catenaccio Nissinen Lauri
FC East Laitinen Joni
FC Elisa Rytkönen Lasse
FC Hervanta Saukkola Jarkko
FC Hippo Lustig Matias
FC Holy Divers Puustinen Veli-Matti
FC Hurrit Åberg Rasmus
FC Kungen Orrström Oskar
Fc Kylmähiki Kalaniemi Antti
FC Lindkoski Rantanen Juha
FC Musta Härkä Sohlman Kimmo
FC Nerazzurro Helsinki Sirkiä Stefan
FC Peruskallio Siren Wille
FC Porter Athletics von Pfaler Konsta
FC Tolsa Muhsal Nicolai
FC Zeppelin Walther Tommi
Flamengo/Raça Miranda Gustavo
Fressi Futsal Kunnari Sami
FreVo Pöyry Tuomas
FSSR Leskin Jevgeni
FURIA Dominguez David
GBK Seikku Henrik
HarMi Kilpeläinen Tom
Headless Chicken FC Petit Arnaud
Helsinki United Karsandi Ercan
Ikurin Turbiini JS Kytölä Paavo
Inter Helsinki Nikolaev Aleksei
Kova Kamppi Virtanen Ari
Kuulan Toivo 2 Alaluusua Juha
Laatusetti FC Noras Lauri
Newteam Fernandez Adrien
Nimettömät Huuskonen Matti
OJy Valtari Tommi
Peab Bollklubben Leivonen Teemu
Penquins Luoma-aho Elmo
Saaren Pojat Piipari Ari
San Sirot Turunen Sami
SeniBootlex Pakkanen Tomi
Tali Rovers FC Linnoinen Kristian
Tarmac Futsal Club Harjunen Jari
Team Silmäleikkaus Laine Visa
Torpedo Suominen Samuli
Wicked Utd Hellman Fredrik
Victorious Secret Fagerström Oskar
   
FMH3 (34)  
AC Tuska United Green Hakkola Kalle
AKT 048 Hosic Enis
Canona Willman Matti
EUK Kurth Rami
FC Basterds Grönholm Janne
FC Berlin Monks Tapio Ossi
FC Håkan Kinnunen Ville
FC Kuutti Tiainen Petri
FC LÄHI-ITÄ Pajunen Jukka
FC Pacantre Stachkov Sergei
FC Peppan Gustafsson Aku
FC Spital Mathur Michael
FC Tilted Towers Raittila Teo
FC Warhoofd Lindberg Sarianna
FC Viivelähtö Väänänen Jonatan
FC WP MATIKAINEN MIKKO
Golden Balls Kääriä Ville
Headless Chicken/2 Kotovuori Tuomas
Heman Akatemia Raveala Jarmo
HePu/PaLa Laurén Anton
HERO Uhlenius Iina
HPS/PuiU Käkelä-Rantalainen Riikka
Kallion Luja Arola Jussi
Kyrönmaan Pallo Kontturi Jussi
MLHF Raatikainen Janne
Munkkiniemi United Kenttä Aapo
OULA Paisley Richard
Pasilan Pallo-Pasit Ahlroth Lauri
Puksu United Karppa Jimi
Retro Kings Jakonen Jouni
Sitowise Koskimies Joonas
Stobe92 wall Manne
TyPo Jokimies Tuomo
Ulvilantien Unelma/2 Rusama Ville
   
FNHM (12)  
FC Chicken Legs Ikonen Rebecca
FC Fox Holopainen Kirsi
FC Käsipeli Lilja Anri
FC POHU/N1 Tulla Hannu
HIFK/Stadin Mimmit Red Törmänen Nona
HJK Loukunen Elisa
Hot Shots Lindberg Sarianna
Jokerit FC Dahl Niina
MPS/Akatemia Airaksinen Jukka
MU Malmipuro Henna
RiRa Lehtonen Tiia
Senio-Riitat Väisänen Emilia
   
FNH1 (17)  
Avauspotku Hakanen Emma
Bragun Pallokissat Hannus Saara
FC Juicy Kaihlanen Karoliina
FC Kissat Hurtta Anna
FC MixUp Hietanen Tiina
FC Pilkunviilaajat Lindberg Sarianna
FC Puumat Seppälä Tiina
FF4B Talvitie Riku
HERO Uhlenius Iina
HFB Oksanen Sini
HIFK/Stadin mimmit White Ruohonen Elina
HPS Tanskanen Kaisu
Idän Uhka Topra Henna
Miss Kyntäjät Meriläinen Henna
PoPi Outi Alakurtti
PPJ/Pienet Eläimet Rauhamaa Suvi
Pulmuset Ruuskanen Stina
   
FNH2 (12)  
FC Enkelit Passi Virve
FC Femur Moilanen Niina
FC Håkan N Lehto Tuuli
FC Kontu/JPH Vuotovesi Sari
Fc Munkki Pääkkönen Janni
FC NaMut Valtari Johanna
FC Peppi Riima Mappela
FC POHU/SiMa Tiainen Pia
FC Waka Waka Laitinen Eevu
Kallion Ruusut Pousi Päivi
Pelinaiset Eteläniemi Jenny
Valtti/Venus Bruun Emilia
   
FNH3 (10)  
FC Lisukkeet Korhonen Jenni
FC Maitohapot Iivarinen Laura
FC Messi Kantonen Essi
FC Puskan Potku Selkäinaho Heidi
FC Viikingit/Helgat Holma Susanne
HJK/Socrut Fraser-Vatto Anne
HooGee Aunimo Louella
Pink Ladies Tahvanainen Anne
PPS/Voimanaiset Kaariaho Pauliina
Verkon varassa Honkanen Minna