P7 peli-illat
HJK/Arabia valk (3) HJK/Arabia valk (3) - HerTo/Oravat (3) HerTo/Oravat (3)
24.9. 17:30
P7 peli-illat
PuiU/musta (4) PuiU/musta (4) - FC Viikingit/P12 (4) FC Viikingit/P12 (4)
24.9. 17:30
P7 peli-illat
HJK/Arabia kelt (4) HJK/Arabia kelt (4) - HJK/East valk (4) HJK/East valk (4)
24.9. 17:30
P7 peli-illat
PiTa/keltainen (4) PiTa/keltainen (4) - PPV (4) PPV (4)
24.9. 17:30
P7 peli-illat
FC Kontu/valkoinen (3) FC Kontu/valkoinen (3) - HJK/Arabia valk (3) HJK/Arabia valk (3)
24.9. 18:05
P7 peli-illat
HPS/valkoinen (2) HPS/valkoinen (2) - FC Viikingit/punainen (1) FC Viikingit/punainen (1)
24.9. 18:05
P7 peli-illat
PuiU/sininen (1) PuiU/sininen (1) - HJK/Töölö sin (1) HJK/Töölö sin (1)
24.9. 18:05
P7 peli-illat
KäPa/punainen (2) KäPa/punainen (2) - HJK/East sin (2) HJK/East sin (2)
24.9. 18:05
P7 peli-illat
HerTo/Oravat (3) HerTo/Oravat (3) - PuiU/valkoinen (3) PuiU/valkoinen (3)
24.9. 18:40
P7 peli-illat
FC Viikingit/P12 (4) FC Viikingit/P12 (4) - HJK/Arabia kelt (4) HJK/Arabia kelt (4)
24.9. 18:40
P7 peli-illat
HJK/East valk (4) HJK/East valk (4) - PiTa/keltainen (4) PiTa/keltainen (4)
24.9. 18:40
P7 peli-illat
PPV (4) PPV (4) - PuiU/musta (4) PuiU/musta (4)
24.9. 18:40
P7 peli-illat
PuiU/valkoinen (3) PuiU/valkoinen (3) - FC Kontu/valkoinen (3) FC Kontu/valkoinen (3)
24.9. 19:15
P7 peli-illat
FC Viikingit/punainen (1) FC Viikingit/punainen (1) - PuiU/sininen (1) PuiU/sininen (1)
24.9. 19:15
P7 peli-illat
HJK/Töölö sin (1) HJK/Töölö sin (1) - KäPa/punainen (2) KäPa/punainen (2)
24.9. 19:15
P7 peli-illat
HJK/East sin (2) HJK/East sin (2) - HPS/valkoinen (2) HPS/valkoinen (2)
24.9. 19:15
Kutonen
SUMU/Prospect SUMU/Prospect - Gnistan/Roots Gnistan/Roots
25.9. 19:45
P8 peli-illat
FC Viikingit/keltainen (4) FC Viikingit/keltainen (4) - Gnistan/sinikeltainen (4) Gnistan/sinikeltainen (4)
27.9. 17:30
P8 peli-illat
FC Viikingit/sininen (3) FC Viikingit/sininen (3) - PuiU/valkoinen (3) PuiU/valkoinen (3)
27.9. 17:30
P8 peli-illat
HJK/East kelt (3) HJK/East kelt (3) - Gnistan/valkoinen (3) Gnistan/valkoinen (3)
27.9. 17:30
P8 peli-illat
PPV (3) PPV (3) - HJK/Arabia kelt (3) HJK/Arabia kelt (3)
27.9. 17:30
P8 peli-illat
HPS/valkoinen (4) HPS/valkoinen (4) - FC Viikingit/keltainen (4) FC Viikingit/keltainen (4)
27.9. 18:05
P8 peli-illat
PuiU/valkoinen (3) PuiU/valkoinen (3) - PPV (3) PPV (3)
27.9. 18:05
P8 peli-illat
HJK/East valk (2) HJK/East valk (2) - PuiU/AC (2) PuiU/AC (2)
27.9. 18:05
P8 peli-illat
Gnistan/sininen (2) Gnistan/sininen (2) - HJK/Arabia valk (2) HJK/Arabia valk (2)
27.9. 18:05
P8 peli-illat
Gnistan/sinikeltainen (4) Gnistan/sinikeltainen (4) - HJK/East raita (4) HJK/East raita (4)
27.9. 18:40
P8 peli-illat
PuiU/AC (2) PuiU/AC (2) - FC Viikingit/valkoinen (2) FC Viikingit/valkoinen (2)
27.9. 18:40
P8 peli-illat
Gnistan/valkoinen (3) Gnistan/valkoinen (3) - FC Viikingit/sininen (3) FC Viikingit/sininen (3)
27.9. 18:40
P8 peli-illat
HJK/Arabia kelt (3) HJK/Arabia kelt (3) - HJK/East kelt (3) HJK/East kelt (3)
27.9. 18:40
P8 peli-illat
HJK/East raita (4) HJK/East raita (4) - HPS/valkoinen (4) HPS/valkoinen (4)
27.9. 19:15
P8 peli-illat
FC Viikingit/valkoinen (2) FC Viikingit/valkoinen (2) - Gnistan/sininen (2) Gnistan/sininen (2)
27.9. 19:15
P8 peli-illat
HJK/Arabia valk (2) HJK/Arabia valk (2) - HJK/East valk (2) HJK/East valk (2)
27.9. 19:15
Seiska
JJ Vepo JJ Vepo - PiTa PiTa
3.10. 18:00
Näytä lisää